Dali County

Pysäköintimahdollisuuden tarjoavat hotellit kohteessa Dali County

Valitse päivämäärät löytääksesi parhaat hotellitarjoukset kohteessa Dali County palvelulla Pysäköinti.

Näytä enemmän pyyhkäisemällä alas
Suodatusperuste:
Hotellien tähtiluokitus
≤2345
Vierasarvio
Mahtava 9+Upea 8+Hyvä 7+Miellyttävä 6+

Suositut pysäköintimahdollisuuden tarjoavat hotellit kohteessa Dali County

Tutustu Pysäköinti -hotellivalikoimaan kohteessa Dali County
Suosituin
Edullisin hinta
Lähinnä keskustaa
Parhaaksi arvosteltu
99+
大荔宾馆
Hotellit kohteessa Dali County
The Dali Hotel is a great choice for guests looking for accommodation in Dali, having been recently renovated in 2024. From the hotel, Dali Railway Station is just 4km away. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Wenshu New Pagoda, Wenshu Square and Tongzhou Square all nearby. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. If cleanliness is important to you, this hotel makes an excellent choice, as our guests consider this to be one of the cleanest hotels in the city. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"攜程含單早,性價比低。 1 外觀:大氣,聽大荔賓館,感覺應該有代表性。有外廣場,餐飲及泡澡🛀🏻,配套比較齊全。如何商務接待,外觀看比較適合。 2 房間:整體該有的還是有,寬敞度也有。不過設施比較老了,什麼都是舊舊的,洗浴室周邊有點發黑了,淋蓬調節也不是靈敏。書桌沒有對於的插電源地方,凳子有點晃悠…… 3 餐飲:7點開餐-9點,本身是粵菜餐廳,餐廳寬敞。開餐就去了,但沒有提前打空調,很冷。餐品太普通了,甚至趕不上星程酒店評價比較平穩的早餐,畢竟設施趕不上,餐是你們的優勢啊。麪包居然還是散的果醬,沒有黃油沒有盒裝小果醬。而水果是黃瓜和橘子。寫的有米線和空心麪,實際就提供空心麪,陝西了,好歹來個扯麪或者油潑麪吧,確實不行,別乾麪啊。雞蛋茶葉蛋,沒有煎蛋(星程酒店有煮蛋,煎蛋,小碗蒸芙蓉蛋)。蛋撻太欠火候了。黃瓜出鏡了三個區域(水果區,沙拉區,涼菜區😓) 4 服務:這個很好。前台姐姐熱情❤️🔥,眼裡有活;服務大姐需要什麼也是很平和,這個必須點贊。 5 附近餐飲:西施泡饃,葫蘆頭,喜盈盈水盆羊肉。吃了西施泡饃的雙拼(水煮泡饃和小炒泡饃),烤包子,比起小炒,還是水煮更鮮,終於明白泡饃為撒6:30-17:00營業了,太頂了,真的太頂。這個紮實啊 6 出差大荔三次,下次再來應該不算大荔賓館了,其他參與市場化競爭,性價比更高,環境更新,早餐比較起來選擇多一點(環境或者早餐佔一頭也行)。"
Ylivertainen
537 arvostelua
9,3/10
1 yö
Alkaen 252 HKD
Tarkista saatavuus
11
景悦商务宾馆
Hotellit kohteessa Dali County
Opened in 2023, the Jingyue Business Hotel offers travelers a pleasant stay in Dali, whether for business or leisure purposes. The hotel is conveniently located a short 11km drive from Dali Railway Station. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Dali South Lake, Tong Zhou Li and Tongzhou Ancient Town. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. Guests of this Dali hotel can make use of the parking facilities.

"價格實惠,質量真的不錯,乾淨衞生整潔,服務態度也很好,停車方便,附近小吃也多,非常不錯的一家酒店,值得為大家推薦。"
26 arvostelua
7,8/10
1 yö
Alkaen 80 HKD
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
黄河宾馆
Hotellit kohteessa Dali County
"自駕游來到大荔選擇了黃河賓館 寬敞的停車場是自駕者最喜歡的 這裏還有黃河宴府 酒店自己的飯店 不出酒店就可以品嚐當地的美食也是吃貨最喜歡的 酒店房間乾淨整潔 衞生間乾濕分離 員工熱情禮貌 下次來大荔還會選擇這裏"
Täydellinen
276 arvostelua
9,8/10
1 yö
Alkaen 166 HKD
Tarkista saatavuus
76
泊君酒店(大荔店)
Hotellit kohteessa Dali County
"衞生:很乾凈,在大荔這個地方,這麼乾淨的內部環境不容易。希望保持。 環境:內部環境挺好。外部環境位置挺好。 設施:新的,床舒服,枕頭也舒服,房間很大,洗澡水很大,都滿意。 服務:很到位,有求必應。 有個建議: 1.車位太小了 2.打麻將的應該和其他住宿房間分開,過年太吵了,也能理解。總之,希望保持下去。"
Excellent
41 arvostelua
9,7/10
1 yö
Alkaen 152 HKD
Tarkista saatavuus
46
星程酒店(渭南大荔店)
Hotellit kohteessa Dali County
Starway Weinan Dali Hotel is a mid-to-high-end brand hotel meticulously crafted by Huazhu Hotel Group, located in the core development area of Dali County – Xisanhuan, adjacent to the main urban thoroughfare, offering convenient transportation. The hotel adopts the design concept of "the fusion of oriental aesthetics and modern comfort", integrating business accommodation and leisure experiences, dedicated to providing guests with a living space that combines quality and warmth. **Comfortable Rooms** Equipped with a 65-inch screen TV, thermostatic toilet, high-speed Wi-Fi, and a business meeting area, ensuring an efficient and worry-free business trip. **Starway Special Services** Enjoy daily freshly prepared Chinese and Western buffet breakfasts, especially featuring Shaanxi local delicacies and brand specialty foods (such as Saisi noodles, chicken soup noodles, chicken soup rice noodles), awakening your taste buds with authentic Shaanxi flavors. **24-hour Heartwarming Service** Complimentary coffee and tea at the lobby bar, 24-hour self-service laundry and luggage storage services. **Convenient Transportation** Location: Situated at the intersection of Xisanhuan and Shangmao Avenue in Dali County, close to Dali High-speed Rail Station (about an 8-minute drive), and only 5 kilometers from the Dali exit of the Lianhuo Expressway. Surrounding Facilities: - Business: A 10-minute walk to [Baota International Plaza] and [Dali Central Mall], satisfying all your dining and shopping needs in one stop. - Cultural Tourism: Drive 15 minutes to Fengtu Granary (a Qing Dynasty granary site) to experience the beauty of humanity and nature. Parking Service: The hotel provides free surface parking lots with 24-hour surveillance security and ample parking spaces, allowing guests who drive to check-in without worries. Relying on the standardized services of Huazhu Group and integrating local cultural characteristics, Starway Weinan Dali Hotel is an ideal choice for business travelers, family trips, and visits to relatives and friends. We look forward to accompanying you with our caring service and quality experiences on an unforgettable 'star' journey!

"因行程有變第二次入住了,前台服務態度很好,入住還送了兩瓶水,辦理入住快,房間乾淨整潔,設施齊全,床很舒服,衞生間乾淨,客房服務員熱情主動打招呼,停車方便,停車場很大還是免費的,洗衣服方便還有烘乾機,值得推薦!"
Excellent
1071 arvostelua
9,6/10
1 yö
Alkaen 191 HKD
Tarkista saatavuus
27
大荔皓星宾馆
Hotellit kohteessa Dali County
The Daqixing Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Daqixing Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Dali. The hotel is conveniently located a short 6km drive from Dali Railway Station. With multiple attractions nearby including Wenshu Square, Tongzhou Ancient Town and Wenshu New Pagoda, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Dali hotel provides parking on site.

"設施:設施一般,電視因為其他原因暫時不能看 衞生:床上用品乾淨,衞生間返臭嚴重,後來用衞生紙遮蓋下水道地漏以後情況好轉不再返臭 環境:周邊就是鬧市區 服務:服務周到,點贊👍👍👍👍👍👍"
41 arvostelua
8,4/10
1 yö
Alkaen 60 HKD
Tarkista saatavuus
94
都市118连锁酒店(大荔汽车站仁厚里步行街店)
Hotellit kohteessa Dali County
The City 118 hotel chain (Dali Bus Station) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Dali will find that the City 118 hotel chain (Dali Bus Station) is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel offers easy access to Dali Railway Station, just 5km away. This hotel is located near many of Dali's attractions including Wenshu Square, Wenshu New Pagoda and Tongzhou Square. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. According to our guests, the location of this hotel is one of the best around. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling for business.

"When we arrived in the evening, we were very warmly welcomed at the reception. It must be rare that foreigners come by in this town but the staff was very welcoming, friendly and made all the effort to communicate with us through our phones translation App. We got free water multiple times during our one night stay and the bed was the softest and comfiest we have had since travelling China. The room looked super clean and modern too with bright headlights and more warm evening lights. and we felt very comfortable there. We would have loved to stay longer and highly recommend this hotel! :)"
Ylivertainen
209 arvostelua
9,2/10
1 yö
Alkaen 93 HKD
Tarkista saatavuus
22
大荔荷熙酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Dali County
The Dali Hexi Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Dali Hexi Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Dali for those traveling for business or leisure. From the hotel, Weizhuang Railway Station is approximately 26km away. Traveling to and from the railway station is easy with Weizhuang Railway Station located approximately 26km away. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate.

"Hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on, hyvä on,"
Täydellinen
9 arvostelua
9,8/10
1 yö
Alkaen 131 HKD
Tarkista saatavuus
33
时光民宿(洛滨小学店)
Hotellit kohteessa Dali County
The Time Homestay (Luobin Primary School) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Time Homestay (Luobin Primary School) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Dali. The hotel is conveniently located a short 4km drive from Dali Railway Station. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Tongzhou Square, Wenshu New Pagoda and Wenshu Square all nearby. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site.

"環境優美位置也好找,前台服務熱情,房間舒適衞生,廁所也是乾濕分離的,三樓還有自助洗衣房,玩遊戲打麻將都是非常不錯的"
14 arvostelua
8,0/10
1 yö
Alkaen 87 HKD
Tarkista saatavuus
20
吉祥宾馆
Hotellit kohteessa Dali County
"- Pomo on kunnossa."
1 arvostelu
8,6/10
1 yö
Alkaen 90 HKD
Tarkista saatavuus
Näyt kaikki palvelun Pysäköinti tarjoavat hotellit kohteessa Dali County

Tutustu hotellien vierasarvosteluihin koihteessa Dali County

Näytä kaikki
Tutustu aitoihin arvosteluihin ja todellisten matkailijoiden näkemyksiin, jotka auttavat sinua löytämään täydellisen majoituksen

Xiyue Smart Hotel

9,8/10
Täydellinen
Lähetetty27.5.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
這家酒店的環境真是非常棒!整個酒店佈局合理,房間寬敞明亮,傢俱擺設優雅舒適。而且酒店的位置也相當好,離市區和景點都很近,非常方便出行。此外,酒店的服務態度也很好,讓人感到非常親切和熱情。總之,我非常推薦這家酒店!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:124 HKD

Boyah Hotel

9,6/10
Excellent
Lähetetty13.11.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
房間乾淨寬敞,乾濕分離,有晾衣架,有空調,有寬敞停車場。床鋪乾淨舒適。服務熱情。早餐豐富需要自費。電梯一至四樓,但是到五樓就需要走樓梯了。很顯然是後蓋出來的。在攜程上並沒有説明。我們到酒店時經協商住了2樓和4樓,後來又給其中一個房間調到5樓。當我詢問酒店為何變動時前台説2樓的房間有預訂。
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:139 HKD

Dali jinshihe Business Hotel

9,6/10
Excellent
Lähetetty12.8.2024
Anonyymi käyttäjä
我晚上22點多入住的,別家都是第二天14點退房,這家中午12點就開始敲門讓退房, 。
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:94 HKD

Qiyu Smart Hotel

9,6/10
Excellent
Lähetetty14.1.2026
Vieraskäyttäjä
浴室洗澡好像泡泳池😂,水都溢出門外了,浴室大,但是不下水,鞋都濕了。第二天早上衞生間房間裏還全是水😭。
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:97 HKD

Jinsheng Hotel

9,5/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty26.10.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
很滿意,環境不錯,值得推薦。❤超級喜歡這家酒店,以後有機會還會選擇入住
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:125 HKD

Runhong Hotel

9,2/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty1.2.2025
mdbB0716
環境不錯.停車方便.唯獨一點前台收按金這點確實有點不舒服.訊息時代最起碼的信用大家都有的.建議取消這種老手續。
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:164 HKD

Sanshe Boutique Hotel

8,6/10
Lähetetty21.1.2025
Zhaomu
這是我最近出差住過的最滿意的一家,衞生搞得很好,有獨立桌子可以辦公非常棒,雖然我也沒時間用但是電視機很大,前台和服務生態度也很好。唯一問題就是空調升温太太慢了。。十一點入住一下午房間升到十九度,夜裡一點到21度…
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:109 HKD

Yihe Hotel (Dali Dongfu Square)

8,0/10
Lähetetty25.9.2024
Anonyymi käyttäjä
不錯 枕頭很舒服 房間比較乾淨棒棒棒大拇指👍👍👌🏻👍👍👌🏻👍👍👌🏻👍👍👌🏻👍👍👌🏻👍
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:95 HKD

Dali TongZhou Hotel

7,9/10
Lähetetty4.10.2024
Vieraskäyttäjä
房間挺好的,環境不錯,高鐵站不遠,吃飯方便
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:131 HKD

Usein kysytyt kysymykset

Mitkä ovat suosittuja hotelleita kohteessa Dali County?

Dali County tarjoaa useita suosittuja hotelleita. Matkustatpa sitten työn tai loman vuoksi, Huanghe Hotel (alkaen 194 HKD), Dali Hotel (alkaen 135 HKD) ja City 118 hotel chain (Dali Bus Station) (alkaen 79 HKD) ovat suosittuja hotelleita.

Mikä on kohteen Dali County hotellien keskimääräinen yöpymishinta?

Kohteen Dali County keskimääräinen hotelliyöpymisen hinta arkisin on 200 HKD, keskimääräinen hotelliyöpymisen hinta viikonloppuisin (perjantai–lauantai) on 201 HKD.

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Dali County tarjoavat laadukkaan aamiaisen?

Dali Hotel (alkaen 135 HKD),Huanghe Hotel (alkaen 194 HKD) ja Runhong Hotel (alkaen 115 HKD) tarjoavat laadukkaan aamiaisen. Aloita päiväsi maukkaalla aamiaisella!

Mitä hotelleita kohteessa Dali County suositellaan lasten kanssa matkustaville?

Dali Hotel (alkaen 135 HKD) soveltuu erittäin hyvin perhematkalaisille. Nauti matkasta yhdessä lasten ja muiden perheenjäsenten kanssa!

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Dali County tarjoavat kuntosalitiloja?

Huanghe Hotel (alkaen 194 HKD) ja Dali Hotel (alkaen 135 HKD) tarjoavat kuntosalitiloja. Tyydytä kuntoilutarpeesi jopa matkoilla ollessasi!

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Dali County sallivat lemmikit?

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Dali County tarjoavat uima-altaan?

Dali Hotel (alkaen 135 HKD) on hotelli, joka tarjoaa uima-altaan. Yövy missä tahansa näistä hotelleista ja nauti uima-altaasta!

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Dali County tarjoavat ilmaisen Wi-Fi-yhteyden?

Olitpa liikematkalla tai lomalla, Internet-yhteys on olennainen edellytys matkustamiselle. Huanghe Hotel (alkaen 194 HKD), Dali Hotel (alkaen 135 HKD) ja City 118 hotel chain (Dali Bus Station) (alkaen 79 HKD) ovat suosittuja hotelleita, jotka tarjoavat ilmaisen Wi-Fi-yhteyden.

Mitä hotellikampanjoita kohteessa Dali County on tarjolla?

Trip.com tarjoaa erilaisia kampanjoita ja alennuksia käyttäjille ympäri vuoden. Voit tarkistaa kampanjasivulta, mitä kampanjoita Trip.comissa on tarjolla.

Kohteen Dali County hotellit ja tietoa aiheesta Pysäköinti

Hotellien lukumäärä21
Arvosteluiden lukumäärä6,390
Korkein hinta1 654 HKD
Edullisin hinta775 HKD
Keskimääräinen hinta (arkisin)200 HKD
Keskimääräinen hinta (viikonloppuisin)201 HKD