Jia County

Pysäköintimahdollisuuden tarjoavat hotellit kohteessa Jia County

Valitse päivämäärät löytääksesi parhaat hotellitarjoukset kohteessa Jia County palvelulla Pysäköinti.

Näytä enemmän pyyhkäisemällä alas
Suodatusperuste:
Hotellien tähtiluokitus
≤2345
Vierasarvio
Mahtava 9+Upea 8+Hyvä 7+Miellyttävä 6+

Suositut pysäköintimahdollisuuden tarjoavat hotellit kohteessa Jia County

Tutustu Pysäköinti -hotellivalikoimaan kohteessa Jia County
Suosituin
Edullisin hinta
Lähinnä keskustaa
Parhaaksi arvosteltu
88
郏县·御园|YUYUAN COURTYARDHOTEL庭院酒店(郏县汽车站店)
Hotellit kohteessa Jia County
"入住期間,前台的熱情與專業給我們留下了深刻印象。辦理入住時,工作人員不僅高效完成手續,還貼心讓機器人送了礦泉水上樓,讓我們感受到家一般的温暖酒店位置便利,環境安靜,性價比超高。無論是商務出行還是旅遊度假,這裏都能提供賓至如歸的體驗。強烈推薦給追求品質服務的朋友們"
Excellent
813 arvostelua
9,6/10
1 yö
Alkaen 38 218 KRW
Tarkista saatavuus
65
郏县索克风格酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Jia County
Our hotel has convenient transportation, clean rooms, spacious and bright, clean environment, intimate service, affordable price, is a good place for business trips or family trips.

"酒店位置好找,門前有免費的停車位,無電梯,有免費早餐,前台服務熱情周到細緻,房間乾淨整潔,設施齊全完善,有免費的一次性洗漱用品和拖鞋,還有免費的桶裝水,附近就是車站有飯店有大超市,吃飯購物方便,是出差旅行首選的酒店"
143 arvostelua
8,8/10
1 yö
Alkaen 14 306 KRW
Tarkista saatavuus
90
仟那美宿酒店(郏县体育公园店)
Hotellit kohteessa Jia County
"Tämä oleskelu on todella tyydyttävä! Ympäristö on rauhallinen ja mukava, hiljainen ja rento, palveluhenkilöstö on myös erittäin intiimi ja intiimi, joka antaa ihmisille tuntea erityisen lämmin, puhdas ja puhdas hygienia, yksityiskohdat ovat hyvin paikalla, ostaa aamiaista, aamiaista on myös rikas, tuoreita ja herkullisia, syötävä hyvin mukava, Koristeltu uusi kiinalainen - yksinkertaista ilmapiiriä, tyylikästä ja tyylikkäästä tyylistä, arvokkaasta ja laadultaan tunnetusta. Saman hinnan osalta ei ole valitettavaa, hintasuhde on erittäin korkea, olipa matka tai loma suositeltavaa, tulen varmasti takaisin ensi kerralla!"
Excellent
383 arvostelua
9,7/10
1 yö
Alkaen 30 043 KRW
Tarkista saatavuus
76
豫美智慧酒店(福万城市广场店)
Hotellit kohteessa Jia County
Opened in 2023, the Yumei Smart Hotel (Fuwan City Plaza) is a great accommodation choice in Jia County. The hotel is only 6km from Jiaxian Railway Station and 85km from Zhengzhou Xinzheng International Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Jia County Museum, Jia County Confucian Temple and Shanxi-Shaanxi Guild Hall. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. Guests of this Jia County hotel can make use of the parking facilities. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.

"酒店有餐廳,在七樓,早餐挺豐富,入住環境不錯,提供免費的停車場,入住需要登記車牌號或者在酒店門口過對面地下停車場都可以停車;二樓有公共洗衣房,配備烘乾機和洗衣機;另外,前台服務態度很好。另外附近有美食街,很近,步行幾分鐘就可以到。"
Excellent
667 arvostelua
9,6/10
1 yö
Alkaen 26 160 KRW
Tarkista saatavuus
95
格美酒店(平顶山郏县星辰里店)
Hotellit kohteessa Jia County
"一進大堂就被驚艷到了!設計感十足,既有時尚的現代元素,又融入了宋代文化元素,隨便一拍都是大片。走廊的燈光和藝術品搭配得很用心,房間內的裝飾畫和擺件也很有品味。不是那種千篇一律的商務風,而是透着温度和質感。沐浴用品是知名小眾香氛品牌,味道高級。住在這樣的空間裏,本身就是一種享受,無論是服務、環境還是硬件,都遠超房價預期。房間大、床舒服、早餐好、位置方便,重點是淡季還免費升級了房間!對比周邊同價位的酒店,這裏絕對是天花板級別。"
Ylivertainen
714 arvostelua
9,5/10
1 yö
Alkaen 37 400 KRW
Tarkista saatavuus
59
郏县天泉宾馆
Hotellit kohteessa Jia County
The Tianquan Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Tianquan Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Jia County. The hotel is conveniently located just 8km from Jiaxian Railway Station and 84km from Zhengzhou Xinzheng International Airport. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Jia County Confucian Temple, Jia County Museum and Shanxi-Shaanxi Guild Hall all nearby. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site.

"Super nice little hotel tucked away near the city centre. Cheap and super friendly staff. Would recommend and stay again."
4 arvostelua
8,1/10
1 yö
Alkaen 10 423 KRW
Tarkista saatavuus
58
汉庭酒店(平顶山郏县店)
Hotellit kohteessa Jia County
Hanting 3.51 version, 30 second check-in, 0 second check-out, robot free delivery throughout the entire process, peace of mind and peace of mind. 【 Transportation 】 It is 5.4 kilometers away from Jiaxian High speed Railway Station and 2.3 kilometers away from Jiaxian Bus Station. There is a free parking lot at the hotel entrance and 24-hour free shuttle service. 【 Surrounding Facilities 】 Distance: 550 meters from gas station, 400 meters from new energy charging station, and 1.4 kilometers from Xingchenli Pedestrian Street. Convenient transportation for travel and shopping! Jiaxian County has a long history and profound cultural heritage, making it a "thousand year old ancient county" and a "hometown of longevity in China". There are Sansu Garden Scenic Area, Guangtian Zhiqing Garden, Zhongyuan Hongshi Ancient Village Linfeng Village, China Datang Jun Porcelain Cultural Park, etc. in the county, 19 kilometers away from Shenzhou Ancient Town, making it a popular tourist destination for your leisure and vacation.

"位置優越,出行方便,房間乾淨整潔,超滿意,設施齊全舒適,服務熱情貼心,性價比很高,體驗超棒,值得推薦 周圍環境安靜 床品柔軟 衞生做的很細緻,到位 前台小姐姐服務很好 入住體驗極佳非常滿意"
Excellent
368 arvostelua
9,6/10
1 yö
Alkaen 31 065 KRW
Tarkista saatavuus
75
郏县七天假日宾馆(福万城市广场店)
Hotellit kohteessa Jia County
The jiaxian Qiantian Holiday Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Jia County will find that the jiaxian Qiantian Holiday Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is only 6km from Jiaxian Railway Station and 85km from Zhengzhou Xinzheng International Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Jia County Confucian Temple, Jia County Museum and Deyuan Square all nearby. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Jia County hotel features parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"酒店的環境非常優雅舒適,服務人員的態度也非常好。房間寬敞明亮,床品舒適,讓人感覺很放鬆。酒店的設施也很完善,健身房、游泳池等休閑設施一應俱全。總的來説,這家酒店是一家性價比非常高的好酒店,我會向朋友推薦!"
Excellent
428 arvostelua
9,6/10
1 yö
Alkaen 20 437 KRW
Tarkista saatavuus
97
一鸣书居休闲度假民宿(广阔天地店)
Hotellit kohteessa Jia County
If you also have an ancestral home in the countryside, then you must spend a night at Yiming Book Residence. This residence was built on the homestead by a media journalist. It is a vacation haven where urban dwellers can find peace of mind. It is a pure realm crafted with ingenuity, fresh, quiet, elegant, filled with the romance of books. You can experience the changing light and shadow in the coffee - book bar. Lie on the latex mattress and watch the bamboo shadows slanting and the clear water rippling. Sit on the terrace, listen to the breeze and birdsong. In the countryside, you can enjoy the refinement of the city, just like the gentle and luxurious place in "A Dream of Red Mansions". Here, there are also free courtesies and boundless trust. You don't need to pay a deposit when checking in, and there is no need for a room inspection when checking out. Moreover, a special surprise is reserved for those with good intentions. If you are good at music, art, or English and are willing to teach a class for the children in the village, your whole family can enjoy free food and accommodation for one day. Let your journey become more meaningful by sharing knowledge. Take a stroll through the village. The Educated Youth Memorial Hall records the eventful years, and the Su Dongpo Memorial Hall is imbued with the literary charm of the great master. A short drive will take you to the Shenhou Ancient Jun Porcelain Town, where you can witness the thousand - year - old craftsmanship tempered by the kiln fire. The Ming and Qing bricks and tiles of Linfeng Ancient Village tell the profound stories of the Central Plains. When you come back, watch an open - air movie by the wheat field, or participate in the Ladies' Club or Poetry Club in the residence, allowing the rural twilight and cultural elegance to interweave into a poem.

"非常非常棒👍🏻,真的是:清新靜雅處,書香浪漫地。環境超乾淨,服務沒得説。親眼看見茶杯都是在廚房清洗消毒的,冰箱整理的跟超市似的。最擔心拖鞋消毒,他們拖鞋竟然有專門的洗消間,84泡完刷子刷,然後再進消毒櫃。來這家民宿,一定一定一定要起床吃早餐,因為早餐實在是太棒了。午餐、晚餐都特別有情調,特別推薦這家做的蝦仁糊白菜,超過了所有的美味。對了,住宿下午茶也是免費的。要不是時間緊,一定再住一晚。"
Täydellinen
81 arvostelua
9,9/10
1 yö
Alkaen 37 400 KRW
Tarkista saatavuus
64
郏县榕湖臻品酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Jia County
The Luanhu Lupin Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Luanhu Lupin Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Jia County for those traveling for business or leisure. With Jiaxian Railway Station just 8km away and Zhengzhou Xinzheng International Airport only 83km away, transportation is very convenient. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Jia County Museum, Shanxi-Shaanxi Guild Hall and Tianchi Water Park all nearby. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site.

"不錯 很好 服務也很好 衞生乾淨 不錯 很好 服務也很好 衞生乾淨 不錯 很好 服務也很好 衞生乾淨 不錯 很好 服務也很好 衞生乾淨 不錯 很好 服務也很好 衞生乾淨 不錯 很好 服務也很好 衞生乾淨"
52 arvostelua
8,6/10
1 yö
Alkaen 21 255 KRW
Tarkista saatavuus
Näyt kaikki palvelun Pysäköinti tarjoavat hotellit kohteessa Jia County

Tutustu hotellien vierasarvosteluihin koihteessa Jia County

Näytä kaikki
Tutustu aitoihin arvosteluihin ja todellisten matkailijoiden näkemyksiin, jotka auttavat sinua löytämään täydellisen majoituksen

Jia County Jinhong Zhixing Hotel

9,9/10
Täydellinen
Lähetetty10.5.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
入住酒店就遭遇狂風停電,酒店服務人員誠實告知,20分鐘左右即可來電,讓我把大行李留在大堂,由他們負責送上樓。而且看我們年紀大,又主動調整了低樓層的房間。熱心頓時消除了疲勞和一路大風颳來的焦慮。謝謝!謝謝!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:20 233 KRW

Jia County Chang'an Hotel

9,8/10
Täydellinen
Lähetetty6.4.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
性價比很高,推薦入住!價格優惠,設施齊全,特別乾淨!地理位置很好,旁邊是大型超市,生活用品、水果等一應俱全,走幾步路的街上有很多吃的,特色餄餎麪、豆腐菜等,來郟縣看古建築也很方便,步行20分鐘或騎行共享電動車10分鐘內能到達郟縣文廟、山陝會館。老闆特別熱情!會推薦周邊好吃的,特別友好!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:11 241 KRW

Jinxiu Hotel, Jixian

9,4/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty25.1.2024
Vieraskäyttäjä
地理位置好,交通方便,房間舒適衞生,服務人員很熱情,樂於供給各種幫忙,房間很乾凈,很不錯的一次入住體驗。
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:14 511 KRW

Sanya Wenquan Homestay

9,4/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty15.9.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
房間空調效果很好,都是智能控制,他們家是用的小度,房間內設施有什麼問題隨時可以聯繫前台,前台都會非常耐心的解答和解決問題,點外賣也可以送上門,洗衣房在五樓,需要自己拿去洗!整體入住體驗還是不錯的,經濟實惠!下次還會入住莫林酒店,此次入住非常愉快!推薦這家酒店
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:16 146 KRW

Qingyin Holiday Inn Jixian

9,4/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty1.1.2024
Vieraskäyttäjä
挺滿意的, 衞生不錯, 房間設計的也很合理, 雙床都是1.4米的,很大,很舒服,不錯 這個價錢算得上物超所值。 就是最後按金退的有點慢,都走一個小時了,打電話催了才退,平時其他酒店,一般離店都退了。
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:22 890 KRW

Kunlun Leju Hotel Jia County store

9,2/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty12.1.2026
Vieraskäyttäjä
性價比很高,地段很好,還包含早餐,早餐在同類型中種類算多的!建議門後安個門栓,會更有安全感!還有就是不知是隔壁還是門外半夜一直聲音很大的打電話,被吵醒了幾次。總的來説,這個價位很不錯了!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:21 255 KRW

Jiaxian Starlight Hotel

9,0/10
Good
Lähetetty21.12.2024
Vieraskäyttäjä
這家酒店真是讓人感到賓至如歸。從進入酒店的大廳開始,就被這裏的優雅氛圍所吸引。房間寬敞明亮,裝修風格現代而不失温馨,傢俱擺設都很考究。服務人員的態度非常熱情,無論是辦理入住手續還是提供旅遊建議,都表現得非常專業。餐飲選擇豐富,早餐尤其可口,各種美味佳餚令人享受。酒店還提供貼心的個性化服務,比如提供餐食、24小時熱水等,讓客人在享受美好住宿的同時,感受到家的温暖。整體來説,這是一家值得推薦的酒店,無論是設施、服務還是地理位置,都讓人感到非常滿意。
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:19 824 KRW

Yuan'ang Hotel

7,6/10
Lähetetty8.7.2023
Vieraskäyttäjä
服務非常滿意
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:12 671 KRW

Usein kysytyt kysymykset

Mitkä ovat suosittuja hotelleita kohteessa Jia County?

Jia County tarjoaa useita suosittuja hotelleita. Matkustatpa sitten työn tai loman vuoksi, Kunlun Leju Hotel Jia County store (alkaen 10 020 KRW), Jinxiu Hotel, Jixian (alkaen 10 020 KRW) ja Luanhu Lupin Hotel (alkaen 13 905 KRW) ovat suosittuja hotelleita.

Mikä on kohteen Jia County hotellien keskimääräinen yöpymishinta?

Kohteen Jia County keskimääräinen hotelliyöpymisen hinta arkisin on 28 067 KRW, keskimääräinen hotelliyöpymisen hinta viikonloppuisin (perjantai–lauantai) on 28 052 KRW.

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Jia County tarjoavat laadukkaan aamiaisen?

Mitä hotelleita kohteessa Jia County suositellaan lasten kanssa matkustaville?

QIANNA HOTEL GLORIOUS(Jiaxian Sports Park Branch) (alkaen 16 564 KRW) soveltuu erittäin hyvin perhematkalaisille. Nauti matkasta yhdessä lasten ja muiden perheenjäsenten kanssa!

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Jia County tarjoavat kuntosalitiloja?

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Jia County sallivat lemmikit?

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Jia County tarjoavat ilmaisen Wi-Fi-yhteyden?

Olitpa liikematkalla tai lomalla, Internet-yhteys on olennainen edellytys matkustamiselle. Kunlun Leju Hotel Jia County store (alkaen 10 020 KRW), Jia County Kuntai Hotel (alkaen 11 860 KRW) ja Jinxiu Hotel, Jixian (alkaen 10 020 KRW) ovat suosittuja hotelleita, jotka tarjoavat ilmaisen Wi-Fi-yhteyden.

Mitä hotellikampanjoita kohteessa Jia County on tarjolla?

Trip.com tarjoaa erilaisia kampanjoita ja alennuksia käyttäjille ympäri vuoden. Voit tarkistaa kampanjasivulta, mitä kampanjoita Trip.comissa on tarjolla.

Kohteen Jia County hotellit ja tietoa aiheesta Pysäköinti

Hotellien lukumäärä18
Arvosteluiden lukumäärä5,522
Korkein hinta11 445 KRW
Edullisin hinta11 445 KRW
Keskimääräinen hinta (arkisin)28 067 KRW
Keskimääräinen hinta (viikonloppuisin)28 052 KRW