Fuliang County

Pysäköintimahdollisuuden tarjoavat hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County

Valitse päivämäärät löytääksesi parhaat hotellitarjoukset kohteessa Fuliang County palvelulla Pysäköinti.

Näytä enemmän pyyhkäisemällä alas
Suodatusperuste:
Hotellien tähtiluokitus
≤2345
Vierasarvio
Mahtava 9+Upea 8+Hyvä 7+Miellyttävä 6+

Suositut pysäköintimahdollisuuden tarjoavat hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County

Tutustu Pysäköinti -hotellivalikoimaan kohteessa Fuliang County
Suosituin
Edullisin hinta
Lähinnä keskustaa
Parhaaksi arvosteltu
99+
水晶·璞邸|Clay·Glaze Ceramology(陶瓷大学皇窑景区店)
Hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County
Pudi Feelings · Urban Peach Blossom Land Boutique Hotel - An Oriental Zen Accommodation Near Ceramic University Adjacent to Ceramic University, the hotel takes "Urban Peach Blossom Land" as its core positioning. Amidst the hustle and bustle of the city and the humanistic atmosphere, it creates a leisure space that combines high-quality texture with natural charm, allowing every guest to regain inner tranquility and comfort during their trip. With "returning to nature" as the core of its design, the hotel skillfully integrates Oriental Zen charm and ceramic culture into every corner of the space: • The lobby adopts a combination of solid wood and dark-colored stone, supplemented by simple ceramic ornaments. Under the light, one can almost feel the warm texture of ceramic culture. • This design not only provides an immersive visual experience but also serves as a "Pudi Feelings Cultural Window", allowing guests to quietly perceive the unique charm of Oriental aesthetics and ceramic culture during their stay. Meanwhile, the hotel thoughtfully provides diverse and practical spaces to meet different accommodation needs: • Book Bar: The bookshelves are neatly lined with books on literature, art, and travel. Paired with soft sofas and warm lights, it creates a quiet and comfortable reading atmosphere, making it an ideal corner for settling one's thoughts during the journey. • Coffee Bar: It offers freshly ground coffee. The aroma blends with light music, bringing a pleasant time whether you want to refresh yourself in the morning or have a casual gathering in the afternoon. • Self-service Laundry Room: Equipped with high-efficiency washing machines, dryers, and laundry supplies, it is easy to operate and has a clean environment. It easily solves the problem of clothing cleaning during the trip, making the journey more worry-free. To provide guests with a better and fresher accommodation experience, the hotel completed the maintenance and renovation of some areas in September 2023: it inspected and updated the facilities and equipment in public spaces, optimized the lighting layout and soft decoration details in guest rooms, and at the same time strengthened the hygiene and cleaning standards. It ensures that from hardware facilities to living environment, a good state is always maintained, making every stay safe and comfortable.

"酒店位置在陶瓷大學對面,雖然離景區略遠,但打車30都能到,關鍵酒店周邊非常多的小吃和網紅店,市區有的第一爐,小毛老麪湯包,一日一甜都有,酒店服務出奇的好,飲用水免費管夠,每天贈送好多瓶,還有漆扇體驗,最後前台經理還贈送了北安特色美食鹼水,非常非常熱情!我們還買了大堂的茶杯,對比後質量價格都比外面的划算!超值!"
Ylivertainen
620 arvostelua
9,4/10
1 yö
Alkaen 22 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
梵山里丨Dream·半日闲Joy度假美宿(瑶里古镇风景区店)
Hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County
"這次瑤裏之行,因為選擇了梵山裡而變得格外難忘! 民宿的位置絕佳,就在古鎮景區內,出門就是瑤河,推開窗就是滿眼翠綠,清晨醒來呼吸第一口山裡的空氣,整個人都被治癒了。 房間乾淨整潔,裝修很有格調,每一處細節都能看出老闆娘的用心和審美。住在這裏,白天逛逛古鎮,傍晚坐在院子裏搖椅上發呆,聽着流水聲,真正體會到了什麼叫“偷得浮生半日閑”。 老闆娘超級熱情又温柔,就像老朋友一樣貼心。還有可愛的小不凡——這衹懂事的狗狗,來的時候迎接我們,走的時候還送到門口,真的太暖了! 這裏不僅有美景,更有温度。下次來瑤裏,我一定還會選擇梵山裡,也會推薦給身邊的朋友。"
Excellent
129 arvostelua
9,7/10
1 yö
Alkaen 47 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
87
景德镇浮梁高铁北站希尔顿欢朋酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County
The Jingdezhen Fuliang North Railway Station Hampton by Hilton Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Fuliang will find that the Jingdezhen Fuliang North Railway Station Hampton by Hilton Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is only 5km from Jingdezhenbei Railway Station and 6km from Jingdezhen Luojia Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. With multiple attractions nearby including Fuliang Sanxian Lake Provincial Wetland Park, China Ceramic Art Museum, Jingdezhen Art Museum and Fuliang Ancient Town, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Fuliang hotel provides parking on site. If cleanliness is important to you, this hotel makes an excellent choice, as our guests consider this to be one of the cleanest hotels in the city. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.

"Good environment, clean, good facilities, good behavior of the staff, cute robot👌👌"
Excellent
4729 arvostelua
9,7/10
1 yö
Alkaen 52 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
38
浮梁县非常陶艺民宿
Hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County
Opposite the Xianghu campus of the Ceramic University, the surrounding living facilities are complete and convenient. We can also provide study tours, pottery experience, blanking, molding, and painting, etc., and have the opportunity to watch the kiln and experience the experience of ceramics in the fire and earth. Gorgeous transformation.There are also many porcelain workshops in the surrounding area.Our room is quite similar to the hotel room, it is not amazing. But here you can learn about the whole process from clay to porcelain (kneading or drawing-trimming-glazing-firing-kiln, etc.). We also have a professional pottery experience area. We will give one free when booking our room Experience course (material cost 15 yuan), let you craftsmen feel the whole process of making porcelain. We have three room types: 1. Standard double room: an area of ​​about 20 square meters, with a window, two 1.2-meter wide single beds (generally single beds 0.9 meters wide), separate bathroom; 2. Upgrade twin room area In the area of ​​about 25 square meters, there are windows, two 1.5 meters wide single beds (generally single beds are 0.9 meters wide), separate toilets; 3. The big bed room area is about 25 square meters, there are windows, one 1.8 meters Wide bed (common bed 0.9 meters wide), separate toilet. If there are multiple guests, you can click the host's picture to book more rooms.Free parking is available in the courtyard.

"酒店在主街道後面,有路進去,很方便,有酒店停車場,房間乾淨簡潔,與周邊其它酒店相比,性價比最高,老闆熱情禮貌,體驗不錯。"
Ylivertainen
50 arvostelua
9,2/10
1 yö
Alkaen 15 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
94
全季酒店(景德镇北站店)
Hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County
Founded in 2010, JI Hotels is part of Huazhu Group, a leading mid-range hotel brand in China. At present, it has covered 31 provincial-level administrative regions in China, and more than 1,100 have been opened. Drawing the humanistic spirit from the wisdom of the Orient, extracting the value connotation from contemporary life, and creating a high-quality experience through family and friend services throughout the season, so that more people can feel the natural decency of the Orient in the Oriental land, and improve the quality of life for the 400 million middle-class people.

"可以説是住過最舒適的酒店 各方面都很好 首先是熟悉的大品牌酒店 有保障 酒店服務都很好 前台很熱情 其次房間很乾凈 有家的感覺 水龍頭放水沒有任何問題 冬天開空調很暖和 房間放置東西的位置也很大 地理位置很好 酒店旁邊就是火鍋店、便利店和奶茶店 去景德鎮市裡的景點也都很方便 總的來説 一切都很好 下次來景德鎮的話會無腦沖這家酒店"
Excellent
985 arvostelua
9,6/10
1 yö
Alkaen 39 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
70
青石巷陌·静巷栖禾(瑶里古镇风景区店)
Hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County
Täydellinen
30 arvostelua
10/10
1 yö
Alkaen 39 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
瑶巢山舍丨180°推窗见景In The Forest·自然美学·轻奢主题美宿
Hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County
"這次入住真的超出預期太多,房間是簡約乾淨的現代風,牆面和燈光都很柔和,一進門就覺得特別放鬆。超大落地窗直面山林綠意,坐在窗邊的小沙發上,喝杯茶看窗外竹林搖曳。 房間整潔度滿分,床品柔軟舒服,睡得特別安穩。民宿的位置很安靜,遠離喧囂,特別適合想躲起來放空的人。老闆也很熱情,溝通順暢,有需求都能及時迴應。如果想找一個能徹底放鬆、親近自然的地方,這裏絕對是首選!已經安利給朋友,下次還會再來~✨"
Ylivertainen
205 arvostelua
9,4/10
1 yö
Alkaen 26 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
74
玺凡酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County
149 arvostelua
8,0/10
1 yö
Alkaen 25 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
60
如家精选酒店(景德镇北站店)
Hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County
"到景德鎮來玩,選在了浮樑縣的如家,大大出乎我的意料,這裏也太好了,房間乾淨,洗澡水大,停車方便,滿足我對酒店的一切基本要求之外,樓下吃的非常非常多,還有電影院和大超市,太方便了。"
Ylivertainen
953 arvostelua
9,5/10
1 yö
Alkaen 28 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
麗枫酒店(景德镇北站店)
Hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County
The Lifeng Hotel Jingdezhen North Station Sports Center is located at No. 118, Building 1, Moxianghuating, Fuliang Avenue, Fuliang County, Jingdezhen City, Jiangxi Province. Adjacent to the ancient county government office in Fuliang, Fuliang Sports Center is about a 2-minute walk away, and Jingdezhen North Station is an 8-minute drive away, with convenient transportation; This hotel has 127 beds and is a mid to high end chain hotel under Jinjiang Hotels. It has a total of 90 guest rooms, all of which are equipped with Muse mattresses, air purification systems, intelligent room control systems, large screen LCD digital TVs, mini bar refrigerators, special fragrance toiletries, wireless WiFi, fully automatic curtains, and Bluetooth speakers. The hotel is equipped with self-service breakfast, free laundry room and other supporting facilities. Comes with children's slippers and dental appliances separately.

"在景德鎮性價比超高的一家酒店,開業時間不長,設施都比較新,房間也很大,有個陽台 定的房間不含早餐,帶了兩個小朋友,前台客服妹妹給送了早餐券🌹 酒店位置在新區,去景德鎮北站也就不到十分鐘,路況好、車很少,去火車站不用趕時間"
Good
403 arvostelua
9,1/10
1 yö
Alkaen 34 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
Näyt kaikki palvelun Pysäköinti tarjoavat hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County

Tutustu hotellien vierasarvosteluihin koihteessa Fuliang County

Näytä kaikki
Tutustu aitoihin arvosteluihin ja todellisten matkailijoiden näkemyksiin, jotka auttavat sinua löytämään täydellisen majoituksen

FUJU

9,8/10
Täydellinen
Lähetetty10.4.2025
虹12
Highly recommended. 弗居 took 6 years to build. It won the Black Truffle award as one of the top-rated new homestay in 2024. The excellent service made us feel at home. We like the interior design and exquisite wood carvings. We were upgraded to a room with awesome view of the Yaoli ancient town. It is also ”smart”, with voice control for on/off lights, close/open curtain. Breakfast is good and the menu changes daily.
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:152 USD

SEEYOO Ceramic Art House

9,7/10
Excellent
Lähetetty7.10.2025
Ailvxingdebaobao
先説優點: 民宿內部衞生良好 早餐製作簡單用心 寵物友好 可做陶藝 再説不足: 1.國慶溢價到1000元(實際感受400元) 2.民宿外部環境亂雜60分(與民宿內部無關) 3.全程阿姨都人很好,但一問三不知 4.沒有自助咖啡提供,隨主理人心情幾時來幾時才能付費喝,所以國慶期間住店住客基本早出晚歸,想品嚐付費咖啡都沒機會,一早沒有咖啡喝。(大家知道那種感受,看着有咖啡機,卻喝不成) 5.如果怕狗人士就別定了。我們都很喜歡狗就還好,但對民宿的管理和衞生就會造成壓力。 最後温馨提示: 1.一定要通過攜程訂房,大家切記。攜程會幫助大家一同解決問題。但如果私定那是溝通不了任何解決辦法的。 2.民宿地處浮樑縣,街道衞生,周邊配套大家要考慮好,建議還是住在景德鎮酒店,如果選擇高端民宿,最好選擇1500元以上老牌民宿。 3.如果做陶藝三天及以上課程,也不要隨意來到這麼遠的浮樑,可以在景德鎮城裡也有很不錯的。特別親子一定要慎重選擇。浮樑那幾個比較紅火的小紅書很熱鬧的,對於親子是完全不適合的,因為除了陶藝課程,周邊啥也沒有。就是一個場鎮。😂建議大家多對比。 我兩年來來回景德鎮五次,這次的體驗是最不好的,大家大假日還是避開接待能力和旅遊管理能力偏弱的小城市。
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:54 USD

Yaoli Ancient Town Hotel

9,6/10
Excellent
Lähetetty13.5.2024
Adam Stone
If you want to hide from the craziness of the big cities, this is a great place if you’re near Jingdezhen! The owner is really friendly, they have some delicious food options for dinner, and they’re located right along the river. Downstairs has a nice cafe as well! Room was wonderful, highly recommend.
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:48 USD

yaoliyaoyunkezhan

9,3/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty14.10.2024
Vieraskäyttäjä
客棧房間寬敞明亮,有陽台,看外邊的風景很方便,在景區裏,離景區門口很近,從停車場過來很快就可走到,客棧自帶飯館,早餐單獨收費,老闆很樸實無華,推薦入住,性價比很高。
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:16 USD

Meiye Zhenpin Hotel

9,3/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty14.9.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
Se oli unelma, ja se hämmästyi heti oven sisään.Kokonaisuudessaan sekoittuu erilaisia monimuotoisia muotoiluja ja elementtejä.Se on myös muuri, jossa on paljon vanhoja gallerioita, jotka on korjattu ensimmäisen kerroksen edessä, ja kulttuurin tunnelma on erityisen kaunis. Ensimmäistä kertaa näin tällaista hotellia, yksityiskohtia oli myös koko hotelli. Sitten myös heidän levitettyjä käsin tehtyjä lehtiä on hyvä. Ostin vähän, saalissa on myös paikka, jossa on erikoistunut taidemestarin, joka ei menetä mitään viisi tähteä hotellia, avain on erityisen mukavaa, jolla on tämä kulttuuri! On myös syytä huomata, että yleinen palvelu on myös hyvä, erityisesti reception- ja reception-osat, pieni mies ja pikkulehti, jotka ovat koko matkan hymypalvelua, ja suosittelevat monia pelikohteita, innokkaasti kutsuu minua juomaan, tuomaan hieman lehtiä takaisin ja maistaa sitä myös ystävälle
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:18 USD

Jingdezhen Fuliang Tea Yinxianju

9,2/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty22.2.2026
Vieraskäyttäjä
我們預訂了這裏的房間,本不知道會有怎樣的體驗結果這裏的美景,周到的服務和工作人員的友善,讓我們大為驚艷。 這些古宅的歷史底藴格外引人入勝,在我們欣賞那些已有300年歷史的精美木雕和藝術品時,工作人員為我們做了精彩的講解。同樣,周邊的鄉村風光和茶園景色也美得令人窒息。 我由衷地,全心全意地推薦大家來這裏入住,感受這裏的鄉野氣息,寧靜氛圍和工作人員的温暖熱情。
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:106 USD

Qingge Hotel (Fuliang Baoding Shengshi Branch)

9,1/10
Good
Lähetetty6.11.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
The location is great if you want to visit the Porcelain Palace. Upon our arrival the receptionist upgraded our room, so we had a very comfortable sleep. The stay was pleasant. After check-out we received a smalk gift which was nice!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:18 USD

Fuliang Taole Yayuan Homestay

9,0/10
Good
Lähetetty7.11.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
第一次來景德鎮,朋友推薦這家民宿給我,完全超乎預期!一個性價比超高的酒店,房間超大,床也很舒服!最最關鍵的是酒店老闆超級暖心和熱情!像家人一樣。每天有新鮮的水果送到房間,還摘了桂花放到我們房間,滿屋飄香!臨行還摘了自家的柿子給我們,好感動!強烈推薦來景德鎮一定要到陶樂雅苑!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:19 USD

Ceramic Tea Impression Boutique Homestay (Jingdezhen Ou Ji Dabanghang Store Fuliang Store

8,9/10
Lähetetty2.12.2024
Vieraskäyttäjä
這個價格也可以了,一個阿姨比較熱情,一個年輕一點的女前台比較嚴肅,早餐比較少,不過有心理準備,不介意。 設施:如圖所示吧,拼拼湊湊,洗手池底下的水管是暴露在外面的,好多根,忘拍了,鏡子比較臟,上面的貼紙沒撕乾淨,留下了兩個方塊,上面還有一根不明電線還是啥,不理解,可能準備讓人掛衣服嗎?那也不方便,設施比較簡陋,電視還行。床品還行,是中央空調。 衞生:地板比較臟,可能拍的不是很清楚,感覺認真沒拖過地,還有頭髮,牙刷那個地方也有不明毛髮,馬桶圈也很臟,上面有不明附着物,噴了酒精再用紙擦也擦不下來,就衹能墊着紙上廁所,紙不夠用。 環境:農村自建房裝修成的民宿,不看細節還可以,周圍比較荒涼。 這個價格,咱就是圖個便宜,説出真實感受吧,因為之前房間有東西是壞的,已經換過一次,就懶得換了,不太在意,看自己的需求選擇吧。
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:13 USD

Junlan Villa, Yuli Ancient Town

8,9/10
Lähetetty27.11.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
老闆熱情善良,錢包不小心掉在房間,老闆開車幾十公里送還,而且分文不收,十分感激。
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:13 USD

Usein kysytyt kysymykset

Mitkä ovat suosittuja hotelleita kohteessa Fuliang County?

Mikä on kohteen Fuliang County hotellien keskimääräinen yöpymishinta?

Kohteen Fuliang County keskimääräinen hotelliyöpymisen hinta arkisin on 48 USD, keskimääräinen hotelliyöpymisen hinta viikonloppuisin (perjantai–lauantai) on 49 USD.

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County tarjoavat laadukkaan aamiaisen?

Mitä hotelleita kohteessa Fuliang County suositellaan lasten kanssa matkustaville?

Jingdezhen Fuliang North Railway Station Hampton by Hilton Hotel (alkaen 50 USD), Shanyin Yishu Boutique B&B (alkaen 84 USD) ja Very Much Pottery Homestay (alkaen 11 USD) soveltuvat erittäin hyvin perhematkalaisille. Nauti matkasta yhdessä lasten ja muiden perheenjäsenten kanssa!

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County tarjoavat kuntosalitiloja?

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County sallivat lemmikit?

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County tarjoavat uima-altaan?

Shanyin Yishu Boutique B&B (alkaen 84 USD), Yixin'erju Homestay (alkaen 103 USD) ja Chuyue Homestay (alkaen 90 USD) ovat hotelleita, jotka tarjoavat uima-altaan. Yövy missä tahansa näistä hotelleista ja nauti uima-altaasta!

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County tarjoavat ilmaisen Wi-Fi-yhteyden?

Olitpa liikematkalla tai lomalla, Internet-yhteys on olennainen edellytys matkustamiselle. Crystal Pudi Hotel (Jingdezhen Ceramics University Huangyao Scenic Area Branch) (alkaen 11 USD), Jingdezhen Fuliang North Railway Station Hampton by Hilton Hotel (alkaen 50 USD) ja JI Hotel (Jingdezhen North Station) (alkaen 14 USD) ovat suosittuja hotelleita, jotka tarjoavat ilmaisen Wi-Fi-yhteyden.

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Fuliang County tarjoavat huippuluokan kylpyläpalveluita?

Väsyttääkö matkustaminen? JI Hotel (Jingdezhen North Station) (alkaen 14 USD) ja Shangpin Hotel (alkaen 13 USD) tarjoavat huippuluokan kylpyläpalveluita.

Mitä hotellikampanjoita kohteessa Fuliang County on tarjolla?

Trip.com tarjoaa erilaisia kampanjoita ja alennuksia käyttäjille ympäri vuoden. Voit tarkistaa kampanjasivulta, mitä kampanjoita Trip.comissa on tarjolla.

Kohteen Fuliang County hotellit ja tietoa aiheesta Pysäköinti

Hotellien lukumäärä222
Arvosteluiden lukumäärä35,545
Korkein hinta200 USD
Edullisin hinta67 USD
Keskimääräinen hinta (arkisin)48 USD
Keskimääräinen hinta (viikonloppuisin)49 USD