Pingyi County

Vuoristonäköala Hotels in Pingyi County

Syötä päivämäärät löytääksesi uusimmat Vuoristonäköala hotellien hinnat ja saatavuuden kohteessa Pingyi County.

Näytä enemmän pyyhkäisemällä alas
Suodatusperuste:
Hotellin timanttiluokitus
≤2345
Vierasarvio
Mahtava 9+Upea 8+Hyvä 7+Miellyttävä 6+

Popular Vuoristonäköala Hotels in Pingyi County

Tutustu näihin matkailutyyliäsi täydentäviin hotelleihin
Suosituin
Edullisin hinta
Lähinnä keskustaa
Parhaaksi arvosteltu
99+
平邑万霞假日酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Pingyi County
The Wanxia Holiday Inn Pingyi provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Pingyi will find that the Wanxia Holiday Inn Pingyi is a fantastic accommodation choice. Pingyi Railway Station and Linyi Qiyang International Airport are located 19km and 75km away respectively. With multiple attractions nearby including Mengtong Shengjing Resort, Dongshanminsu Museum and Yimeng Mountain Tourist Area Guimeng Scenic Area - Yimeng Wonderland, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Pingyi hotel provides parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"家人們誰懂啊!這次去沂蒙山龜蒙景區玩,訂到的酒店真的太絕了! 我訂的是萬霞假日酒店,就在景區附近,走幾步就能到,超方便。酒店環境特別好,院子裏種滿了花花草草,還有個小池塘,晚上能聽見蛙鳴聲,感覺一下子就和大自然親近起來了。房間佈置得温馨又乾淨,床上用品柔軟舒適,睡一覺別提多香了。 酒店的服務也超貼心,前台工作人員特別熱情,辦理入住很快,還主動給我推薦了景區裏好玩的地方和好吃的餐館。早上的早餐種類豐富,有當地特色的煎餅、糝湯,味道超正宗,吃得我元氣滿滿開啟一天的旅程。晚上玩累了回到酒店,還能舒舒服服地洗個熱水澡,消除一天的疲憊。 這次在沂蒙山龜蒙景區的住宿體驗簡直滿分!下次來我肯定還選這家,也推薦給打算來這邊玩的朋友們!"
Excellent
173 arvostelua
9,7/10
1 yö
Alkaen 1 712 INR
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
临沂平邑蒙山康谷温泉酒店(龟蒙景区店)
Hotellit kohteessa Pingyi County
The Mengshan Kanggu Hot Spring Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Pingyi will find that the Mengshan Kanggu Hot Spring Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Pingyi Railway Station is located approximately 20km away and Linyi Qiyang International Airport around 75km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Yimeng Mountain World Geopark Museum, Mengshan Forest Rafting and Mengtong Shengjing Resort. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Pingyi hotel features parking on site. Guests tell us the location of this hotel is fantastic. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"Ympäristö on hyvä, rauhallinen ja tyylikäs! Se sopii kiireisen työpaikan jälkeen!Aamiainen on hyvä, erityisesti uusia, ruohonjuurikkaat, ruohonjuurikkaat, vihannekset, pikkuleivät, maku on aivan liian hyvä!Söin kaksi pikkuleipää aamulla!"
195 arvostelua
8,9/10
1 yö
Alkaen 5 972 INR
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
平邑到此一栈宾馆
Hotellit kohteessa Pingyi County
The Pingyi to This Inn Travel Inn provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Pingyi to This Inn Travel Inn offers a pleasant stay in Pingyi for those traveling for business or leisure. Pingyi Railway Station is located approximately 19km away while Linyi Qiyang International Airport is 75km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Jade Emperor Palace, Cuizhu Garden (East to Pingyi 12315 Complaining & Reporting Liaison Station) and Mengtong Shengjing Resort. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Pingyi hotel provides parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service.

"民宿型賓館,老闆熱情好客,客房環境不錯,衞生特別乾淨,客房空間挺不錯,衞生間淋浴出水很穩定,洗澡舒服,從店裡走路到景區大門1分多鐘就到了,老闆家還有優惠門票,景區地圖,退房時東西忘客房了,老闆怕我走遠,發現後立即主動聯繫我,很感謝,過來玩推薦這家店"
Ylivertainen
58 arvostelua
9,3/10
1 yö
Alkaen 1 288 INR
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
沂蒙山蒙童胜境度假区晖廷云居酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Pingyi County
JINGSCAPE HOTEL is nestled in Mengtong Shengjing Resort, Guimeng Scenic Area of Mengshan Mountain, Pingyi County, Linyi City. Only 1 km from Guimeng Scenic Area and 11 km from Dawa Scenic Area, it embraces the natural landscape of Yimeng mountains and waters, integrates local cultural heritage, and creates an oriental tranquil resort experience themed "leisurely escape from mundane life". The hotel features a wide selection of guest rooms. Upon its opening, it will launch the brand’s exclusive *Six Arts Resort Services*, including personalized pre-arrival care, parent-child interactive experiences, signature local breakfast, elegant dining service, herbal wellness tea service, and laundry service. It is also complemented by value-added amenities such as turndown service, front desk convenience kit, and departure souvenir. Rooted in Shandong’s resort market, the hotel positions itself as a landscape-inspired Chinese-style retreat with a complete service system, and strives to become the benchmark of high-end Chinese-style resorts in the Yimeng region.
1 yö
Alkaen 4 528 INR
Tarkista saatavuus
56
山畔.田园美居酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Pingyi County
"酒店位置優越,不管是去爬山還是去新開的蒙童勝境景區都特別方便,而且去蒙山人家和大窪景區也很近。酒店設施齊全,用品都是新的,佈置温馨整潔,讓人感覺特別舒服。環境衞生特別乾淨,進店給人感覺就是很乾凈的一家店。老闆服務特別熱情,提前就介紹了第二天的早餐去哪兒吃,先去哪裡玩,怎麼爬山能夠節省體力,而且還能把所有景點都看一遍,總體來説,這是一家體驗感很好的店,滿分!"
Excellent
154 arvostelua
9,6/10
1 yö
Alkaen 1 797 INR
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
蒙见燕峪·云居
Hotellit kohteessa Pingyi County
Ylivertainen
56 arvostelua
9,3/10
1 yö
Alkaen 9 142 INR
Tarkista saatavuus
65
平邑云逸山居
Hotellit kohteessa Pingyi County
"This little hotel is a true gem. In a quiet street within easy walking distance to the entrance of the stunning Guimeng region of the Yinmeng Mountains. The hotel is newly built and kept in immaculate condition. The rooms are spacious and offer all conveniences one can wish for. The family running the hotel are friendly and very helpful. I flagged that the duvet is a bit heavy and hot for the warm evening, it took less than 5 minutes for the manager to come with a light blanket, which was just perfect."
Ylivertainen
101 arvostelua
9,2/10
1 yö
Alkaen 1 882 INR
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
平邑吾家民宿(蒙山龟蒙景区店)
Hotellit kohteessa Pingyi County
"吾家民宿環境優美,小院佈置温馨舒適,衞生乾淨清潔,老闆人超好,服務也細心周到,是週末家人旅遊休閑的好去處,這也不是第1次來了,以後有空了定再來👍👍👍"
Good
90 arvostelua
9,0/10
1 yö
Alkaen 1 939 INR
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
花筑·富泉山居(沂蒙山旅游区蒙山国家森林公园店)
Hotellit kohteessa Pingyi County
The Floral Hotel· Fuquan Mountain Hotel (Yimeng Mountain Tourist Area Mengshan National Forest Park) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Floral Hotel· Fuquan Mountain Hotel (Yimeng Mountain Tourist Area Mengshan National Forest Park) offers a pleasant stay in Pingyi for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is 26km from Feixianbei Railway Station and 67km from Linyi Qiyang International Airport. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Yangzhuang Reservoir, Mengshan National Forest Park Dawa Scenic Area and Diecui Mountain Villa. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Pingyi hotel offers parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.

"臨時決定出行,也是臨時選了個民宿入住,沒想到感覺很棒~民宿很新,衞生狀況非常好~工作人員服務態度也很棒~住了個小院,環境清幽,泡個茶放空好去處,下次有時間,可以考慮多住幾日享受慢生活"
Excellent
182 arvostelua
9,7/10
1 yö
Alkaen 8 788 INR
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
沂蒙宿集·山舍(蒙山人家景区店)
Hotellit kohteessa Pingyi County
The Yimeng Shanshe Holiday Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Yimeng Shanshe Holiday Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Pingyi. In terms of transportation, Linyi Qiyang International Airport is approximately 73km away. Linyi Qiyang International Airport is approximately 73km away by road. Sightseeing in the area is easy, with Mengshanyanyu Sceneic Area and Mengshan Renjia Scenic Region both nearby. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Pingyi hotel offers parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards.

"房間打掃的很乾凈!我以為這個天會有蚊子,可能半山腰冷吧,沒有蚊子,下午在院子裏吃的飯,找到了小時候的味道!民宿有一個咖啡館,裏面也有書,適合放空休閑,服務也很好,還贈送了龜蒙景區門票!"
Excellent
57 arvostelua
9,7/10
1 yö
Alkaen 5 052 INR
Tarkista saatavuus
Näytä kaikki Vuoristonäköala hotellit kohteessa Pingyi County

Tutustu hotellien vierasarvosteluihin koihteessa Pingyi County

Näytä kaikki
Tutustu aitoihin arvosteluihin ja todellisten matkailijoiden näkemyksiin, jotka auttavat sinua löytämään täydellisen majoituksen

Yimeng Suji Caoshe (Mengshan Renjia Scenic Area)

10/10
Täydellinen
Lähetetty1.2.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
夢中情院!!! 有幸作為第一家包院住宿的住客,真心説一句,這就是夢中情院,太喜歡了! 民宿位於村子的中部,真正的山野村居,兩側羣山圍繞,村畔溪水流淌,一派古樸野趣。 民宿設計簡直太棒了,與介紹圖片一模一樣,小院、灶台、草舍、露台,處處出片!!房間內部的裝修簡直想照搬回家,簡潔大方,方便順手。尤其是壁爐,柴火燒起來的瞬間,過年的氣氛一下子就足了;房間佈置也很用心,節日氛圍濃厚。客廳,茶室,廚房,卧室,處處完美!! 房東很年輕很熱情,雖然處在過年期間,仍然是照顧周到,有問題及時處理。還可以提供農家菜,很新鮮,家常味道,分量足,滋味好! 這一次的民宿體驗非常好,超值,還想再來!!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:8 378 INR

Mengshan Dawa Banshan Yijujuju

9,7/10
Excellent
Lähetetty16.3.2025
Silanichenyuanyuan
我們同學一行三人,這次自駕遊最後一站選擇了這裏,民宿位置很好,就在大窪景區核心地帶!民宿門前就是河景,在我們到達之前,老闆就貼心的提前打開空調,把茶具給燙好了!一進門房間暖暖的,大落地窗,特別舒服!老闆做菜手藝也很好,我們晚上吃的炒雞味道很棒!民宿自帶的早餐也讓人驚喜,全部是老闆現炒的小菜,四菜一湯,真的很好的一次體驗!等春暖花開再來一次,應該風景更美!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:2 802 INR

Ban Shan Yun Su (Zhang Lizhuang Village)

9,7/10
Excellent
Lähetetty31.8.2024
Vieraskäyttäjä
房間很好,服務態度很好,還有早餐最好✅
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:1 995 INR

Honeysuckle Cloud Sea Hotel

9,7/10
Excellent
Lähetetty1.9.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
新開的酒店,環境也很好,裝修的氛圍不錯,非常乾淨,也沒有味道,性價比超高,停車很方便,酒店旁邊有個很大的停車場,酒店外還有金銀花,挺好的
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:1 203 INR

Xi shan Li min su

9,5/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty20.4.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
非常愉快的入住體驗,山景親子房特別適合一家三口住宿,老闆做得一手好菜,板栗燉雞無敵了!院落內外栽滿山楂樹和栗子樹,山居氛圍營造得恰到好處,風景自然樸拙,設施現代齊全,既能體驗山居野趣,又能享受整潔乾淨的居住環境,絕對稱得上住得開心吃得盡興!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:4 274 INR

Pingyi Mengshan Dawa Fuquan Farm Homestay

8,8/10
Lähetetty3.10.2023
Vieraskäyttäjä
第二次住這一家了。這次三家一起出遊定了三個房間,老闆老闆娘很熱情!就在大窪入口處,第二次預訂也是看中了便利的位置、舒適的小院、乾淨整潔的房間,他家也有餐飲炒雞燉大鵝,就在民宿旁邊,看着湖景吃飯感覺很不錯,下次來還會繼續住這家!光顧着玩了沒拍房間呢,總之性價比非常高,很推薦入住!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:1 840 INR

Tangjia Hotel

7,6/10
Lähetetty5.10.2023
Vieraskäyttäjä
酒店靠近景區,方便遊玩,房間衞生乾淨,設施不錯,老闆娘服務態度也不錯,做飯好吃,下次再來!希望酒店在衞生間設施方面能繼續升級改進,滿足更多遊客多樣需求!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:1 132 INR

Pingyuuelai Hotel

4,7/10
Lähetetty11.10.2024
Vieraskäyttäjä
非常不錯的一次住宿體驗!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:849 INR

Usein kysytyt kysymykset

Mitkä ovat suosittuja Vuoristonäköala-hotelleita kohteessa Pingyi County?

Mikä on kohteen Pingyi County Vuoristonäköala-hotellien keskimääräinen yöpymishinta?

Kohteen Pingyi County keskimääräinen Vuoristonäköala-hotelliyöpymisen hinta arkisin on 8 279 INR, ja keskimääräinen hotelliyöpymisen hinta viikonloppuisin (perjantai–lauantai) on 8 388 INR.

Mitkä Vuoristonäköala-hotellit kohteessa Pingyi County tarjoavat uima-altaan?

Mitkä Vuoristonäköala-hotellit kohteessa Pingyi County tarjoavat kuntosalitiloja?

Mitkä Vuoristonäköala-hotellit kohteessa Pingyi County tarjoavat aamiaisen?

Mitä tarjouksia Vuoristonäköala-hotelleista kohteessa Pingyi County on tarjolla?

Trip.com tarjoaa erilaisia kampanjoita ja alennuksia Vuoristonäköala-hotelleista. Voit tarkistaa kampanjasivulta, mitä kampanjoita Trip.comissa on tarjolla.

Tietoa tyypin Vuoristonäköala hotelleista kohteessa Pingyi County

Hotellien lukumäärä26
Arvosteluiden lukumäärä1,487
Keskimääräinen hinta (viikonloppuisin)8 388 INR
Keskimääräinen hinta (arkisin)8 279 INR