Yu County

Hotellit aamiaisella kohteessa Yu County

Valitse päivämäärät löytääksesi parhaat hotellitarjoukset kohteessa Yu County palvelulla Aamiainen.

Näytä enemmän pyyhkäisemällä alas
Suodatusperuste:
Hotellien tähtiluokitus
≤2345
Vierasarvio
Mahtava 9+Upea 8+Hyvä 7+Miellyttävä 6+

Kohteen Yu County hotellit aamiaisella

Tutustu Aamiainen -hotellivalikoimaan kohteessa Yu County
Suosituin
Edullisin hinta
Lähinnä keskustaa
Parhaaksi arvosteltu
57
汉庭酒店(张家口蔚县雪绒花大道古城店)
Hotellit kohteessa Yu County
"去蔚縣玩兒選擇了這家漢庭,事實證明選對了。首先酒店位置對於我們去遊覽的地方來説十分方便,蔚州古城在正北大概1.6公里,在向北的房間能看到古城;蔚州博物館在向南向東3.8公里處;暖泉古鎮在正西14公里的位置。其次,酒店本身乾淨、安靜,設施簡潔但舒適且功能性強,早餐品種豐富,酒店工作人員都是笑臉相迎。總之,這次住宿的體驗好極了!向大家推薦!"
Excellent
116 arvostelua
9,7/10
1 yö
Alkaen 48 CAD
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
九宫峪康养温泉度假酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Yu County
Jiugongyu Hot Spring Resort Where mountains meet hot springs. Stay. Soak. Renew. Book Now!

"住了兩晚,感覺性價比還可以!主要位置很好,去蔚縣玩的首選! 對温泉樂園還是比較滿意的,本來以為樂園水温會涼,但實際水温特別合適。而且從水裡出來明顯有感覺到暖風,這點特別贊!但是水樂園沒有座位和掛衣服和包的地方,帶進去的浴巾浴袍無處安放。希望能改善! 酒店餐廳飯做的實在一般,建議提升下水平! 還有就是前台管理有點問題,需要加強培訓!我們兩天是分別下的單,前台説衹能先開一晚,然後第二天再到前台辦理續住。但是第二天我們出去玩,忘了去前台辦手續了,過了12點酒店就一次次打電話催…我們住過上百家酒店,還沒有遇到過這種情況的。"
121 arvostelua
8,6/10
1 yö
Alkaen 138 CAD
Tarkista saatavuus
48
如家酒店(蔚县蔚州古城店)
Hotellit kohteessa Yu County
"剛來蔚縣選擇了這家新開的如家酒店,酒店住了很多了還是選擇如家,第一服務有保障,第二衞生乾淨整潔,第三設備齊全,前台小姐姐熱情周到,收拾房間的大姐也是笑臉相迎,很滿意的一次入住體驗"
Excellent
105 arvostelua
9,7/10
1 yö
Alkaen 43 CAD
Tarkista saatavuus
98
蔚县速8精选酒店(蔚县客运站店)
Hotellit kohteessa Yu County
"The rooms offered a lot of space and were modern and very clean. We even were allowed to bring our dog. The breakfast was a typical chinese breakfast, simple and really tasty."
Ylivertainen
188 arvostelua
9,4/10
1 yö
Alkaen 36 CAD
Tarkista saatavuus
53
蔚县昔古回院民宿
Hotellit kohteessa Yu County
The Xigu Huiyuan Guesthouse provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Yu County will find that the Xigu Huiyuan Guesthouse is a fantastic accommodation choice. From the hotel, Dajian Railway Station is approximately 55km away. Dajian Railway Station is approximately 55km away by road. With Beiguanpucun, Nuangquan Ancient Town - Nuangquan Academy and Tianxiadiyi Bao Dashu Hua Theater all within a short distance, there is no shortage of things to do in the area. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Yu County hotel features parking on site. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.

"Very authentic Chinese four sided courtyard guesthouse. We loved the atmosphere that represented the old historic courtyard, the location in the old town and the friendly staff. The place was renovated in an authentic way that feels original and several elements look very old. Definitely would return if we are back in the area. It most likely would be difficult to get here without a car. Once in the old town the guesthouse is super easily reachable."
Täydellinen
163 arvostelua
9,8/10
1 yö
Alkaen 93 CAD
Tarkista saatavuus
52
汉庭酒店(蔚县店)
Hotellit kohteessa Yu County
The HanTing Hotel (Yu) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The HanTing Hotel (Yu) offers a pleasant stay in Yu County for those traveling for business or leisure. Xiaoxizhuang Railway Station is the closest major transportation option, approximately 60km away. The nearest railway station is Xiaoxizhuang Railway Station, approximately 60km from the hotel. With multiple attractions nearby including Yuxian Museum, Paper-cutting Hou Intangible Cultural Heritage Museum and Matiliang, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Yu County hotel features parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"酒店的位置很好找,下了高速5分鐘就到了,酒店的前台小姐姐都是微笑服務,服務周到人很熱情,介紹房間的朝向,房間的大小,房間衞生乾淨,安靜,酒店的餐廳位置,服務超讚,上樓碰到服務員,都非常有禮貌的打招呼,有求必應,早餐也很和口味,有當地的特色餄餎麪口味很好,用當地的貢米熬製的小米粥營養好喝,酒店周邊的飯店好多,不知道選哪個,服務員給推薦了當地的特色讓我們不會踩坑,距離旅遊景點也很近開車都是10幾分就能到,住在這真的很方便,吃住行都很棒,5星推薦"
Good
1112 arvostelua
9,1/10
1 yö
Alkaen 33 CAD
Tarkista saatavuus
62
桔子酒店(张家口蔚县店)
Hotellit kohteessa Yu County
Täydellinen
42 arvostelua
9,8/10
1 yö
Alkaen 62 CAD
Tarkista saatavuus
0
龙昂国际酒店(张家口蔚县蔚州博物馆店)
Hotellit kohteessa Yu County
Here’s the English translation, keeping the elegant and inviting tone of the original: --- Forged to greatness through time, embraced by grandeur amidst the bustle. Long’ang International Hotel sits at the very heart of the city, where a century of inherited grace meets the art of modern luxury. The moment you step into the lobby, your personal butler welcomes you with thoughtful, seamless service, setting the stage for a stay that exceeds every expectation. We offer 126 meticulously crafted guest rooms and suites, where the poetic serenity of “Picking chrysanthemums by the eastern hedge, I catch sight of the distant southern hills” becomes a part of everyday life. Paired with premium Carnation bedding and luxurious bath amenities, every rest feels like a dream above the clouds. There’s no need to do anything special — simply brew a pot of tea, recline on the daybed, and listen to the wind rustling through the leaves. All this luxury is designed entirely around you. Here, every moment continues a legend. The hotel is ideally located in the core area radiating from Yuzhou Ancient City, adjacent to the Jingwei Expressway, ensuring effortless connectivity whether you’re driving or taking public transport. Yuzhou Ancient City, Nan’an Temple Pagoda, Yuhuang Pavilion, and Nuanquan Ancient Town are all just a 15- to 30-minute drive away. The neighborhood is rich with local dining — signature Yuxian dishes like the “Eight Bowls” feast and fentuor jelly are right at your doorstep, making the hotel perfect for cultural getaways, sightseeing, and leisurely escapes alike. We provide a sumptuous Chinese and Western buffet breakfast, complemented by complimentary facilities including a gym, a self-service laundry room, a business and reading lounge, and a private tea room for intimate meetings. Whether you are traveling for business or a relaxing retreat, Long’ang International Hotel is your most tasteful choice.
1 yö
Alkaen 55 CAD
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
蔚县義成德民宿(暖泉古镇店)
Hotellit kohteessa Yu County
The compound was built in the qing daoguang period, the late qing dynasty for the horses hall, requisition for police department, during the period of the republic of China after the founding of the purpose for many times, in 2014 into the inn

"非常滿意 獨立的一個小院 安靜清雅 是我喜歡的類型 👍 剛到的時候找不到路 打電話給前台來了一位帥哥 騎着電動車在前面引導我開車過去 感動呀👍 房間內乾淨衞生 配有一次性馬桶墊 洗衣液 晚上睡覺很安靜 晚上定了看演出 前台小姑娘騎車帶我過去 完後玩有接我回酒店 實在太感謝了😊 退房時候還送了伴手禮🎁 謝謝嘍🥰"
Ylivertainen
200 arvostelua
9,5/10
1 yö
Alkaen 79 CAD
Tarkista saatavuus
Näyt kaikki palvelun Aamiainen tarjoavat hotellit kohteessa Yu County

Tutustu hotellien vierasarvosteluihin koihteessa Yu County

Näytä kaikki
Tutustu aitoihin arvosteluihin ja todellisten matkailijoiden näkemyksiin, jotka auttavat sinua löytämään täydellisen majoituksen
9,7/10
Excellent
AAnonyymi käyttäjä上週本來要去承德玩的,朋友建議去蔚縣暖泉古鎮。暖泉古鎮雖説白天有些熱,但是太陽落山後,氣温下降至20度左右,徐風吹來,頓感愜意,晚上不用開空調,都非常舒適,真是避暑勝地! 最令我滿意的是這家古堡伯院民宿:庭院內保留了原有四合院格局,青磚紅瓦,古樸別緻;涼亭美景,古韻悠揚;房間既有科技設施、又具濃厚生活氣息,盡顯個性品味,深得我喜愛👍👍 值得一提的是老闆夫婦,非常熱情貼心,接送到位,還幫我們買了打折的表演門票,讓我們免費品嚐了蔚縣名小吃“炸黃糕”…真暖心🥰🥰 呵呵…一次愉悦的旅遊!下次帶家人來還要住這家民宿呢!這裏體驗到:科技與生活齊飛、傳統與現代共美🌹🌹
The inn of time

The inn of time

Hotellit kohteessa Yu County
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:48 CAD
9,7/10
Excellent
VVieraskäyttäjä明築伯院超讚!藏在古城裡的明代古宅民宿,燈籠滿巷氛圍感拉滿,庭院一步一景,中式雅緻拉滿。房間寬敞整潔,床品舒適,衞浴配智能馬桶、戴森吹風機,細節超用心。公區茶室愜意,泡茶賞景超鬆弛。管家服務貼心,還會推薦本地攻略,早餐手作暖胃。沉浸式感受古宅新韻,超推薦!
Yu Mingzhu Boyuan Homestay (Nuanquan Ancient Town)

Yu Mingzhu Boyuan Homestay (Nuanquan Ancient Town)

Hotellit kohteessa Yu County
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:88 CAD
9,4/10
Ylivertainen
CChicaomeideyugutouzhu酒店位置在主幹路旁邊,導航過來及停車都很方便,設施完備,環境很好,整個房間乾乾淨淨的,洗手間很乾凈,床品潔凈,特別是床墊很舒服很解壓,假窗的設計很巧妙,還有燈光,像真的一樣不悶,性價比高
thangku hotei

thangku hotei

Hotellit kohteessa Yu County
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:28 CAD
8,9/10
VVieraskäyttäjä這家民宿真的超出預期!位置特別好,出門逛景點、找美食都超方便,步行幾分鐘就能到熱鬧的街區,晚上回來又很安靜,完全不吵。 房間收拾得乾乾淨淨,佈置得特別温馨,細節處看得出來老闆很用心,小到桌布、擺件都很有格調,住起來就像在自己家一樣舒服。床品也很舒服,軟軟的被子蓋着一夜好眠,第二天精神滿滿~ 老闆人超級nice,入住前會耐心告知路線和注意事項,還推薦了當地超地道的小吃店,避開了不少網紅坑,簡直是隱形攻略大師!退房時還貼心地問我們要不要幫忙叫車,太暖心啦~ 下次來這邊肯定還選這家,已經推薦給朋友了,性價比絕了,值得N刷!
Sanhetai Inn

Sanhetai Inn

Hotellit kohteessa Yu County
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:98 CAD
8,8/10
VVieraskäyttäjä週末又去住宿的,性價比,比較高,雖然酒店陳舊但勝在寬敞 床品軟硬合適,枕頭一軟一蕎麥枕頭,按需使用;提前跟前台溝通定了靠近內部停車場的房間,比較安靜; 酒店有婚宴接待,整體不吵鬧; 中央空調力量不足;窗户向陽比較亮,窗簾有點透亮;早餐種類簡單一成不變,但這邊小米粥特色好喝; 早上洗澡熱水出水慢,晚上挺快的,水龍頭出熱水快。 吐槽一下,酒店裡面有安排一次性馬桶套,但需要收費2元,我覺得要麼不弄要麼免費吧(我們是自己帶了)
Yuzhou Grand Hotel

Yuzhou Grand Hotel

Hotellit kohteessa Yu County
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:35 CAD
7,8/10
VVieraskäyttäjäHotelli pysäköinti on turvallinen, ruoka on mukava, hotellissa on noin 1 km pohjoiseen pieni Jing Red-hotelli, saippua super halpa ja herkullinen, hotellihuoneen hinta on halpa, sopii perheen matkaan, lähellä Wild Mountainia, suositellaan ajamaan itse Yangxi puukylässä, onnekas nähdä nälkä, erittäin iloinen yö!
Chashan Residence

Chashan Residence

Hotellit kohteessa Yu County
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:20 CAD

Usein kysytyt kysymykset

Mitkä ovat suosittuja palvelun Aamiainen tarjoavia hotelleita kohteessa Yu County?

Matkustatpa sitten maahan Yu County liike- tai lomamatkalle, Jiugongyu Hot Springs Wellness Resort Hotel (alkaen 149 CAD) , Pullman Hotel (Zhangjiakou Weixian) (alkaen 56 CAD) ja Sanhetai Inn (alkaen 104 CAD) ovat suositeltuja hotelleita.

Mikä on kohteen Yu County palvelun Aamiainen tarjoavien hotellien keskimääräinen yöpymishinta?

Kohteen Yu County keskimääräinen Aamiainen sisältävän hotelliyöpymisen hinta arkisin on 121 CAD, ja keskimääräinen hotelliyöpymisen hinta viikonloppuisin (perjantai–lauantai) on 135 CAD.

Mitä palvelun Aamiainen tarjoavia hotelleita kohteessa Yu County suositellaan lasten kanssa matkustaville?

Jiugongyu Hot Springs Wellness Resort Hotel (alkaen 149 CAD), Sanhetai Inn (alkaen 104 CAD) ja yichengde (alkaen 83 CAD) soveltuvat erittäin hyvin perhematkalaisille. Nauti matkasta yhdessä lasten ja muiden perheenjäsenten kanssa!

Mitkä palvelun Aamiainen kohteessa Yu County tarjoavista hotelleista sallivat lemmikit?

Mitä kampanjoita palvelun Aamiainen kohteessa Yu County tarjoavissa hotelleissa on tarjolla?

Trip.com tarjoaa erilaisia kampanjoita ja alennuksia käyttäjille ympäri vuoden. Voit tarkistaa kampanjasivulta, mitä kampanjoita Trip.comissa on tarjolla.

Kohteen Yu County hotellit ja tietoa aiheesta Aamiainen

Hotellien lukumäärä31
Arvosteluiden lukumäärä9,703
Korkein hinta112 CAD
Edullisin hinta112 CAD
Keskimääräinen hinta (arkisin)121 CAD
Keskimääräinen hinta (viikonloppuisin)135 CAD