Luxi County

Hotellit aamiaisella kohteessa Luxi County

Valitse päivämäärät löytääksesi parhaat hotellitarjoukset kohteessa Luxi County palvelulla Aamiainen.

Näytä enemmän pyyhkäisemällä alas
Suodatusperuste:
Hotellien tähtiluokitus
≤2345
Vierasarvio
Mahtava 9+Upea 8+Hyvä 7+Miellyttävä 6+

Kohteen Luxi County hotellit aamiaisella

Tutustu Aamiainen -hotellivalikoimaan kohteessa Luxi County
Suosituin
Edullisin hinta
Lähinnä keskustaa
Parhaaksi arvosteltu
99+
武功山观音宕草甸星空户外营地
Hotellit kohteessa Luxi County
The Pingxiang Wugong Mountain Meadow Star Tent House is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Pingxiang Wugong Mountain Meadow Star Tent House is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Luxi. The hotel is located approximately 33km from Luxi Railway Station and 63km from Yichun Mingyueshan Airport. With multiple attractions nearby including Wugong Mountain Scenic Area Hiking Trail, Jiangxi WuGong Mountain Scenic Area and Pingxiang Wugong Mountain Scenic Area Diaomazhuang Attraction, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. For guests traveling with groups of friends, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"Les lits étaient confortables et il y avait de l'espace pour deux. Nous avons très bien dormi. Mais on avait de la chance de ne pas avoir trop de voisin car les igloo sont très proches les uns des autres."
116 arvostelua
8,0/10
1 yö
Alkaen 16 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
99
维也纳国际酒店·萍乡武功山游客中心店
Hotellit kohteessa Luxi County
The Vienna International Hotel (pingxiang Wugong Mountain Visitor Center) is a great choice for guests looking for accommodation in Luxi, having been recently opened in 2023. The hotel is located approximately 29km from Luxi Railway Station and 59km from Yichun Mingyueshan Airport. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Yixian Tian, Wugong Mountain Geological Museum and Huajianli Park, Wugong Mountain. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate. This hotel is a popular accommodation for groups of friends traveling together.

"Very nice hotel. Bus to Pingxianbei just Infront of hotel. Very near to Wugongshan visitor center. Room is clean and comfortable. Wonderful stay."
Excellent
3497 arvostelua
9,6/10
1 yö
Alkaen 32 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
76
璟丰国际酒店(芦溪漫时区商业广场店)
Hotellit kohteessa Luxi County
The Jingfeng Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Luxi will find that the Jingfeng Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. With Luxi Railway Station just 5km away and Yichun Mingyueshan Airport only 53km away, transportation is very convenient. The hotel is located close to many of Luxi's attractions including Gucheng Mountain Park and Autumn Harvest Uprising Martyrs' Cemetery (North Gate). At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Luxi hotel provides parking on site. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"優點:1. 衞生間熱水很熱 水量很足 洗的很舒服 ;2.山姆的一次性毛巾很不錯;3. 空調比較暖和 ;4. 價格合適 缺點:1. 早餐開餐時間較晚 07:30才開始 我們一大早7點多一點離店 趕着去武功山看雲海,所以沒有用上早餐 ; 2. 到店入住時 辦理入住的女士還在和大堂保安説著方言聊天😅 (辦完入住再聊不好麼😅) ;3. 安排的大床房像是從雙床改造的🤣(從牀頭櫃那邊騰出的位置發現的) 4.就衹有一款枕頭 不提供硬一點的枕頭;5酒店有一種味道,聞得有點不舒服,不過過一會就好了;6.停車停後面滴了好多空調水; 7. 晚上睡覺窗外空調聲音比較吵"
Ylivertainen
1788 arvostelua
9,5/10
1 yö
Alkaen 14 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
77
芦溪凯璟国际酒店(漫时区商业广场店)
Hotellit kohteessa Luxi County
"初次出差來到萍鄉!武功山下,萍水相逢;搜高分搜到這裏,我就“人云亦云”來到這裏,入住一個晚上,得出自己悟出來的這麼一個結論:所謂的高分,都衹能更證明了一個道理,沒有無緣無故的愛,也沒有無緣無故的恨。一個字:值!!!尤其前台03號小姐姐效率高態度好,很有服務精神,賓至如歸。下次還得選這裏"
1565 arvostelua
8,7/10
1 yö
Alkaen 14 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
武功山温泉君澜度假酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Luxi County
The Narada Resort & Spa Wugongshan is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Narada Resort & Spa Wugongshan is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Luxi. Luxi Railway Station is located approximately 18km away and Yichun Mingyueshan Airport around 45km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Wugong Mountain Junlan Hot Springs, Qinyuan Hot Spring and Wanlong Gorge Drifting, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"The front desk staff, especially Linda (Kexin), provided excellent service. The hotel room was very spacious, very clean, with a balcony facing the scenic mountains, allowing you to enjoy nature and fall asleep to its sounds at night. The bed is comfortably firm with good support for a restful sleep. The lobby is large, clean, and tidy. The surrounding scenery is beautiful, and overall the hotel offers great value for money—a wonderful choice near Wugong Mountain."
Ylivertainen
2186 arvostelua
9,2/10
1 yö
Alkaen 28 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
91
麗枫酒店(萍乡芦溪店)
Hotellit kohteessa Luxi County
The LAVANDE Hotel (Pingxiang Wugong Luxi store) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Luxi will find that the LAVANDE Hotel (Pingxiang Wugong Luxi store) is a fantastic accommodation choice. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 5km from Luxi Railway Station and 53km from Yichun Mingyueshan Airport. Famous attractions Gucheng Mountain Park and Autumn Harvest Uprising Martyrs' Cemetery (North Gate) are just a short taxi ride away. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. Guests of this Luxi hotel can make use of the parking facilities. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"房間還比較大,整體算是乾淨衞生吧,酒店自有停車場,可以充電,還挺方便的,就是酒店的洗衣房裡洗衣機有點臟,櫃門上很多污漬,已經告知前台工作人員,他們也表示已經通知客服人員去清理,遇到問題響應快,這點不錯,然後我們到酒店比較晚,一進去,前台小姐姐看我們帶了小孩,很熱情的送了我們一杯檸檬水,感謝!"
Täydellinen
1132 arvostelua
9,8/10
1 yö
Alkaen 23 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
95
武功山万达锦华酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Luxi County
The Wanda Jin Pingxiang is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Wanda Jin Pingxiang offers a pleasant stay in Luxi for those traveling for business or leisure. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Luxi Railway Station located approximately 5km away and Yichun Mingyueshan Airport roughly 42km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Gucheng Mountain Park, Autumn Harvest Uprising Martyrs' Cemetery (North Gate) and Ludeming Martyrs Monument, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Luxi hotel features parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling for business.

"Luxurious hotel in a small city. Stayed only one night but room is super spacious with humongous TV. Everything is new. Good breakfast. Had a wonderful rest."
Good
628 arvostelua
9,0/10
1 yö
Alkaen 32 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
65
汉庭酒店(萍乡芦溪金顶大道漫时区店)
Hotellit kohteessa Luxi County
The hotel is located in the downtown area of Luxi County, Pingxiang City, only 7 kilometers away from the Luxi Expressway Exit, boasting an unbeatable location with complete commercial amenities. Jinding Avenue, the main route to Wugong Mountain Scenic Area, runs right outside the hotel.We provide free parking spaces and a 24-hour self-service laundry room. Separated by a river from the hotel is Manshi District Commercial Pedestrian Street, the new landmark of Luxi. Our panoramic rooms offer stunning views of the Yuan River on both banks and overlook the whole city.

"房間超級乾淨的,前台的帥哥美女服務態度都超級好的,第一晚樓上有點吵,第二天反應了就立馬安排換了樓層高的房間,並且是免費升級。給人很安心的感覺,性價比槓槓的。安全性也很好的哦,東西都是機器人送,i人友好。還可以自助寄存行李哦,十分推薦入住!"
Excellent
536 arvostelua
9,6/10
1 yö
Alkaen 20 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
武功山山海栖居民宿
Hotellit kohteessa Luxi County
The WuGongShan ShanHai Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The WuGongShan ShanHai Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Luxi. Luxi Railway Station is located approximately 36km away while Yichun Mingyueshan Airport is 65km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Wugong Mountain Thrilling Jungle ATV Off-Road Base, Wugong Mountain Drifting and Zhong'An Cableway, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. Guests of this Luxi hotel can make use of the parking facilities. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. For guests traveling with groups of friends, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"居住體驗非常好,離轉運車站很近交通很方便,內部乾淨整潔,空間寬敞;樓下就能吃飯價格親民性價比高,而且非常好吃,非常推薦土豆絲,巨香,下飯;附近的小狗小雞很可愛親人;還有wifi;老闆很熱情"
Ylivertainen
126 arvostelua
9,5/10
1 yö
Alkaen 17 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
武功山开元名庭度假酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Luxi County
"這家店位於武功山遊客服務中心附近,對於去爬武功山的遊客來説十分方便,周圍有很多吃飯的地方,地理位置很好。 酒店環境很好,一進入大堂就感覺大氣寬敞,房間裝修原木風,有小度語音助手可以控制窗簾、燈光、電視,床品舒適能睡個好覺。房間還帶一個小陽台,我們住在一樓,如果是高樓層能看到更美的風景。 前台服務很好,贈送了早餐,借用了登山杖。臨時去泡温泉想借浴袍,付了按金之後也同意了,工作人員為根據客人需要靈活變通,真的很感謝。 唯一一點不足是淋浴間的門縫隙不嚴,洗完澡地板上有很多水,並且一晚上都不幹,第二天刷牙洗臉都不方便。如果這點可以改進就真是完美了。"
Ylivertainen
1024 arvostelua
9,5/10
1 yö
Alkaen 53 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
Näyt kaikki palvelun Aamiainen tarjoavat hotellit kohteessa Luxi County

Tutustu hotellien vierasarvosteluihin koihteessa Luxi County

Näytä kaikki
Tutustu aitoihin arvosteluihin ja todellisten matkailijoiden näkemyksiin, jotka auttavat sinua löytämään täydellisen majoituksen

Wugong Mountain Tianxia Leri Homestay

9,9/10
Täydellinen
Lähetetty6.8.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
這次選擇的民宿,沒有失望,名宿在一個村落,距離仙鳳三寶20分鐘路程,民宿管家超級貼心,快到的時候給我們打開屋內空調,侘寂風風格很愛,孩子很喜歡,由於到的時候7點半左右,收拾好去吃飯,選擇近的地方,作為北方人吃不慣(孩子都不吃)又回到民宿泡麪🍜,村子的乾淨衞生很👍,晚上很安靜,早起能聽到公雞🐓的鳴叫聲,像極了小時候的感覺,早飯的環境也很棒,積極推薦⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:42 EUR

Wugong Mountain Wild Homestays

9,8/10
Täydellinen
Lähetetty11.2.2026
Vieraskäyttäjä
房間很好很新很滿意,老闆對於提出的問題也很快得到回覆,因為我們選擇夜班還幫忙把我們送到乘坐免費巴士上山的遊客中心,很nice。沒有拍到民宿的照片,就看看武功山景色吧哈哈哈
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:26 EUR

Wugong Mountain Cao Mu Chun Mu Feng shan Ye B&B

9,8/10
Täydellinen
Lähetetty25.5.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
武功山之行中最驚喜的一段,是江西省五星級鄉村民宿,各方面的確是實至名歸。管家很熱情的到停車場迎接,並協助拿行李,快速的辦理完入住,給我們介紹了民宿的設施及注意事項。房間很温馨,布草,洗護用品對標五星級酒店,拉開窗簾遠山美景映入眼簾,管家説床墊也是Simon's,一晚上睡得很舒服。晚餐很美味,刷新了我對民宿餐的認知,自己的菜園子,黃瓜,土雞蛋都是我在城裡沒有嘗過的美味。户外空間特別多,院子裏開滿了綉球花,6隻貓咪特別粘人可愛。難忘的一段旅程,一定會再去。
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:88 EUR

Longshan Village Zhuge Homestay

9,5/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty1.4.2025
H A A N
Lovely hosts, beautiful rooms, and amazing home-cooked food! The hosts are extremely hospitable and spared no efforts to ensure that we were comfortable and well-prepared for our hike. They are great cooks and dinner often consists of locally sourced produce (bamboo shoots from the nearby mountain, home-cured meats, home-grown yams etc.) The local palate is on the spicy side, but they were more than willing to accomodate our weak tongues. In terms of location, the homestay is located right next to a stream, so close that you can hear it if you open your windows, and is conveniently located about 1km away from the trailhead. The outdoor patio is the perfect place to relax and unwind with tea, snacks, and the sounds of the babbling brook. We arrived in Pingxiang and took a 1 hour car ride to the homestay - easily found on the map and not hard to navigate to at all. Overall, definitely recommend this homestay if you intend to conquer Wugong shan! P.S. they also have 2 lovely dogs.
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:38 EUR

Wugong Mountain falls in love with Huaxi

9,5/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty13.8.2025
JordiPerez
We had a very pleasant stay. The room was amazing with very beautiful views. The staff was so helpful, attentive and kind. I have celiac desease and they prepared special meals for me. I highlights reccomend this place if you want to visit the area because is very close to the entrace to Wugong Mountain. They also drove us to the entrace and gave us some food! Thank you so much for making our stay so pleasant 🫶🏻
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:55 EUR

Wugong Mountain near Shuiya Residence

9,4/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty11.7.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
這次住武功山近水雅居民宿真的超乎想象的好!本來看到有個差評還有點擔心,結果完全多慮了。老闆人超nice,從我們到店就各種貼心提醒,上山路線and注意事項都講得特別詳細,下山還關心我們累不累,跟朋友聊天似的特別親切。還有民宿位置太絕了吧,真的三四分鐘就到登山口,對於要早起看日出的我們簡直太太太方便了 然後就是房間比想象中乾淨舒服多了,山景房視野很棒,早上睜眼就能看到雲霧繚繞的武功山。最驚喜的是他們家的江西菜,那個辣度太帶勁了(不能吃辣的要提前説哦),吃得我們直呼過癮,免費接送和行李寄存服務超級實用,特別是爬完山累成狗的時候不用拖着行李到處跑真的太幸福了。價格也合理,一百多塊錢住得這麼舒心,還含早餐,性價比簡直了!這次體驗完全顛覆了我對民宿的認知,以後來武功山肯定還住這兒,已經安利給好幾個朋友了~下次再戰武功山我的第一選擇就是這家民宿!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:10 EUR

Wugongshan Yipinju Inn (Mountaineering Entrance Zhongyu Cableway Shop)

9,2/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty8.1.2026
Vieraskäyttäjä
民宿提供免費車位,位置不是在遊客中心,但是比遊客中心更方便。景區大巴都不用坐,衹要步行500米就直達登山口。老闆服務也很貼心。訂房之前就有要求2間相鄰的大床房,但是沒有了。特地給我們調整了房型安排到了一起。知道我們夜爬,還貼心送了登山杖和手電筒。房間設施也很新。窗外就能看到武功山頂的草甸和棧道。相當不錯!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:19 EUR

Fengyin Sanqiu Hostel

9,2/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty6.4.2024
Vieraskäyttäjä
半山半水半浮華,深山之處有人家。從此不問俗塵事,輕煮歲月慢煮茶。作為去哪兒鑽石會員我願稱這家民宿為武功山景區民宿天花板,不是他們家的房間有多高級有多豪華,而是他們家的大院子我實在太喜歡了,有泳池、有小溪、有竹林、還有有果園你敢信。我們住民宿不就是因為即使去不了嚮往的詩和遠方,偶爾也要走進大自然裏,撲捉藏在微風裡的歡喜。這裏可以滿足你對大自然所有的遐想。備註:老闆娘超級好,非常有氣質也非常有涵養。👍👍👍
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:53 EUR

Wugong Mountain Yunshang Flower Resort

8,7/10
Lähetetty10.9.2024
Vieraskäyttäjä
Convenient location next to the bus station to train station and many restaurants and shops nearby. Enjoyed big and clean room with beautiful scenery
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:31 EUR

Wugong Mountain Moseli B&B

8,5/10
Lähetetty16.4.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
反穿武功山的旅程中很幸運入住了這家民宿,老闆是一個很有生活的美女,特別好,我一個人爬山,她會很仔細的叮囑我要注意安全,有事情隨時給她打電話,退房的當天還幫我熱早飯,訂順風車,這是一個有温度的民宿。特別強調,她家的床真的非常舒服,住了很多酒店,她家的床可以排到前三,超級好睡!!!東西落在酒店了,老闆還幫忙寄回,真的很棒呀~
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:20 EUR

Usein kysytyt kysymykset

Mitkä ovat suosittuja palvelun Aamiainen tarjoavia hotelleita kohteessa Luxi County?

Matkustatpa sitten maahan Luxi County liike- tai lomamatkalle, voco WUGONG MOUNTAIN JIANGXI by IHG (alkaen 44 EUR) , Narada Resort & Spa Wugongshan (alkaen 37 EUR) ja Martial Arts Mountain Tang's Tour (alkaen 50 EUR) ovat suositeltuja hotelleita.

Mikä on kohteen Luxi County palvelun Aamiainen tarjoavien hotellien keskimääräinen yöpymishinta?

Kohteen Luxi County keskimääräinen Aamiainen sisältävän hotelliyöpymisen hinta arkisin on 44 EUR, ja keskimääräinen hotelliyöpymisen hinta viikonloppuisin (perjantai–lauantai) on 46 EUR.

Mitkä palvelun Aamiainen kohteessa Luxi County tarjoavista hotelleista ovat romanttisia?

Monet palvelun Aamiainen tarjoavista hotelleista kohteessa Luxi County soveltuvat pariskunnille. Kun juhlitte vuosipäivää, Narada Resort & Spa Wugongshan (alkaen 37 EUR), Meet Mofan Hostel (alkaen 32 EUR) ja Yunge Retreat (alkaen 34 EUR) ovat suositeltuja valintoja.

Mitä palvelun Aamiainen tarjoavia hotelleita kohteessa Luxi County suositellaan lasten kanssa matkustaville?

Mitkä palvelun Aamiainen kohteessa Luxi County tarjoavista hotelleista ovat ylellisiä hotelleita?

Monet palvelun Aamiainen kohteessa Luxi County tarjoavista hotelleista ovat ylellisiä hotelleita. voco WUGONG MOUNTAIN JIANGXI by IHG (alkaen 44 EUR), Narada Resort & Spa Wugongshan (alkaen 37 EUR) ja Martial Arts Mountain Tang's Tour (alkaen 50 EUR) ovat erittäin suosittuja.

Mitkä palvelun Aamiainen kohteessa Luxi County tarjoavista hotelleista sallivat lemmikit?

Mitä kampanjoita palvelun Aamiainen kohteessa Luxi County tarjoavissa hotelleissa on tarjolla?

Trip.com tarjoaa erilaisia kampanjoita ja alennuksia käyttäjille ympäri vuoden. Voit tarkistaa kampanjasivulta, mitä kampanjoita Trip.comissa on tarjolla.

Kohteen Luxi County hotellit ja tietoa aiheesta Aamiainen

Hotellien lukumäärä95
Arvosteluiden lukumäärä25,003
Korkein hinta373 EUR
Edullisin hinta42 EUR
Keskimääräinen hinta (arkisin)44 EUR
Keskimääräinen hinta (viikonloppuisin)46 EUR