Hampton Beach

Löydä 3 tähden hotellit kohteessa Hampton Beach

Syötä matkapäiväsi tarkistaaksesi viimeisimmät hinnat ja saatavuus

Näytä enemmän pyyhkäisemällä alas
Suodatusperuste:
Hotellien tähtiluokitus
≤2345
Vierasarvio
Mahtava 9+Upea 8+Hyvä 7+Miellyttävä 6+

Löysimme 27 3 tähden hotellia sinulle kohteessa Hampton Beach

Valitse matkapäiväsi nähdäksesi viimeisimmät hinnat.
Suosituin
Edullisin hinta
Lähinnä keskustaa
Parhaaksi arvosteltu
14
Hotellit kohteessa Hampton Beach
Hampton Beach sijaitsee 5 minuutin kävelymatkan päässä ja Hampton Beach Casino 6 minuutin kävelymatkan päässä majoituspaikasta. Tämä perheystävällinen huoneistohotelli sijaitsee 11,3 km:n päässä kohteesta Salisbury Beach ja 17,5 km:n päässä kohteesta Water Country (vesipuisto). Seuraavat palvelut ovat saatavilla: ilmainen langaton internetyhteys, pelihalli/-huone ja piknikalue. Haluatko rentoutua? Nauti muutama drinkki 10 rantabaarissa. Vastaanotto on avoinna rajoitetusti. Tässä majoituspaikassa on 60 viihtyisää huonetta. Huoneiden varusteluun kuuluu muun muassa keittonurkkaus, jossa on täysikokoinen jääkaappipakastin ja mikroaaltouuni. Mukavuuksiin kuuluu 40-tuumainen älytelevisio ja kaapelikanavat. Käytössäsi on myös ilmainen langaton internetyhteys. Huone siivotaan pyynnöstä. Huoneissa on oleskelualue ja vuodesohva.
Erittäin hyvä
38 arvostelua
8,3/10
1 yö
Alkaen 125 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
96
Hotellit kohteessa Hampton Beach
Kun yövyt hotellissa Ashworth by the Sea, olet valmis rentoutumaan päivän matkan jälkeen. Tässä kiinteistössä on uima-allas, mukaan lukien lämmmitetty uima-allas. Majoituspaikasta löytyy ravintola, jossa on erilaisia ​​ruokailuvaihtoehtoja. Päätä vapaapäiväsi drinkillä baari:ssa. Tämä majoitusliike tarjoaa myös matkatavaroiden säilytys. Kiinteistölle ajaessasi voit käyttää parkkipaikkaa.

"Gerry made us feel welcome the moment we walked up to the desk his positive attitude smile, and kindness was exceptional. Often, sadly front desk employees can be less than chipper. That was certainly not the case with  Gerry!  We laughed and told stories and honestly  I wanted to hang with him at the desk and chat. He is one fine employee.  I hope you can keep him!  We will be back!"
Hyvä
106 arvostelua
7,7/10
1 yö
Alkaen 221 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
82
Hotellit kohteessa Hampton Beach
With a stay at Atlantic Breeze Suites in Hampton (Hampton Beach), you'll be steps from Hampton Beach and 7 minutes by foot from North Beach. This beach hotel is 11.2 mi (18.1 km) from Water Country and 16.4 mi (26.3 km) from Market Square. This smoke-free hotel features boat tours nearby, surfing/body boarding nearby, and kayaking nearby. Recreational activities include parasailing nearby and windsurfing nearby. Featured amenities include express check-in, express check-out, and complimentary newspapers in the lobby. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 11 air-conditioned rooms featuring kitchenettes with refrigerators and microwaves. Rooms have private balconies. 42-inch flat-screen televisions with cable programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include safes and coffee/tea makers.

"Nice and comfort"
Mahtava
76 arvostelua
9,4/10
1 yö
Alkaen 320 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
Hotellit kohteessa Hampton Beach
With a stay at Atlantic Motel in Hampton (Hampton Beach), you'll be a 1-minute drive from Hampton Beach and 6 minutes from Seabrook Beach. This hotel is 7.1 mi (11.5 km) from Salisbury Beach and 11.1 mi (17.9 km) from Water Country. Enjoy recreation amenities such as a seasonal outdoor pool or take in the view from a terrace. The front desk is staffed during limited hours. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 25 guestrooms, featuring kitchenettes with refrigerators and stovetops. Flat-screen televisions are provided for your entertainment. Conveniences include microwaves and coffee/tea makers, and you can also request irons/ironing boards.
Erittäin hyvä
57 arvostelua
8,3/10
1 yö
Alkaen 229 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
25
Hotellit kohteessa Hampton Beach
7 Beachside Inn sijaitsee kivenheiton päässä kohteesta Hampton Beach ja vain 3 minuutin kävelymatkan päässä kohteesta Casino Ballroom. Tämä huoneisto sijaitsee 2,8 km:n päässä kohteesta Seabrook Beach ja 19 km:n päässä kohteesta Water Country (vesipuisto). Tässä huoneistossa on ilmainen pysäköinti lähistöllä. Vastaanotto on avoinna rajoitetusti. Palveluihin kuuluu ilmainen pysäköinti. Tässä majoituspaikassa on 8 viihtyisää ja ilmastoitua huonetta. Huoneiden varusteluun kuuluu muun muassa keittiö, jossa on täysikokoinen jääkaappipakastin ja mikroaaltouuni. Mukavuuksiin kuuluu 37-tuumainen taulutelevisio ja kaapelikanavat. Käytössäsi on myös ilmainen langaton internetyhteys.
Erittäin hyvä
5 arvostelua
8,4/10
1 yö
Alkaen 244 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
15
Hotellit kohteessa Hampton Beach
With a stay at 12 Ashworth Ave in Hampton (Hampton Beach), you'll be within a 15-minute drive of Hampton Beach and Salisbury Beach. This hotel is 11.1 mi (17.9 km) from Water Country and 16.7 mi (26.8 km) from Market Square. This hotel offers complimentary parking nearby and designated smoking areas. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 2 air-conditioned rooms featuring refrigerators and microwaves. Flat-screen televisions with cable programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wired internet access keeps you connected. Bathrooms with bathtubs are provided.
13 arvostelua
7,4/10
1 yö
Alkaen 107 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
6
Hotellit kohteessa Hampton Beach
Efficiency apartment in the middle of it all! Hampton Beach offers a little bit of everything for everyone! Restaurants, bars, the beach, live performances at the Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom (5 min walk), live performances at the Beach Pavilion, plenty of activities for the kids, and, worth a second mention, the BEACH! You will be hard pressed to find this convenient location for the price! Recently updated unit with fresh paint and luxury flooring. Come stay with us, you won’t regret it!The space Dedicated parking included with this second floor, walk up efficiency apartment. Full size bed, with a twin above ina bunk. Pull out single mattress beneath the full.Other things to noteASK ABOUT OFF SEASON MONTHLY DISCOUNTSWe have limited this listing to just 2 guests. This is to prevent multiple adults that from staying in this small space and making a mess. If you have children, you will be fine with this listing. It’s crowded, but we do it with 2 adults and 3 kids ages 6, 8, 10.IF YOU STAY HERE WITH MORE THAN 2 GUESTS WITHOUT PERMISSION YOU WILL BE ASKED TO LEAVE WITH NO REFUND.- Quiet hours for residents begin at 10pm.- No pets allowed- No smoking allowed in the unit, or on the balconies.If we receive any complaints from our neighbors, you will be asked to leave.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About events:No events allowed.
Mahtava
9,6/10
Tarkista saatavuus
33
Hotellit kohteessa Hampton Beach
FRESHLY UPDATED & IN THE HEART OF HAMPTON BEACH! 208ft across from the main beach & located only steps from all the excitement. Covered & heated pool. Furnished & fully-equipped condo w/ Keurig coffee machine, toaster, fridge & microwave. Easterly facing unit, so you can hear the roar of the Atlantic Ocean & enjoy the ocean breeze!No need for a morning coffee run as we provide coffee, tea, sugar & cream during your stay.Wifi, chromecast & smart TV. Parking for 1 car included.The spaceEasterly facing unit, so you can hear the roar of The Atlantic Ocean & enjoy the ocean breeze. Features include a chic and modern unit with fresh paint & bamboo flooring throughout, plus large 3/4 bath.Fully-equipped kitchenette with microwave, stovetop, toaster, Keurig coffee machine, full-size fridge and blender. Other features include a new queen memory foam mattress, new comfy sofa & new 65" wall-mounted Samsung TV. Keypad unit entry, on-site laundry, no pets.1 queen murphy bed, sleeps 2. Close bed away each morning for added livingspace.The large shared common deck offers tables, chairs with umbrella coverage & a gas grill below, providing an ideal spot for outdoor dining & lounging.Stroll to the beach or enjoy the on-site heated/covered in-ground pool equipped with lounge chairs & pool lockers.Show moreAbout pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:NO SMOKING INSIDE THE UNIT- STRICTLY ENFORCED PARK IN DESIGNATED SPACE ONLY #33 QUIET HOURS ARE FROM 11PM - 9AM NO PETS ARE ALLOWED ON THE PREMISES.About checkIn:Check in after 2:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 25.About events:No events allowed.
Mahtava
8 arvostelua
9,0/10
Tarkista saatavuus
17
Hotellit kohteessa Hampton Beach
Fully refurbished like new 1 bed 1 bath condo at Ocean Mist. You're toes will be in the sand after a 5 minute walk to the quiet end of the beach.Ocean & beach views. Walkable to all Hampton Beach attractions, restaurants, entertainment venues & fireworks! Living room has a Futon which can sleep 2. Also has pull out chair bed which can sleep 1 child. There is queen size bed in the bedroom. About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:No events allowed.
Mahtava
21 arvostelua
9,6/10
Tarkista saatavuus
28
Hotellit kohteessa Hampton Beach
This fully renovated 5-bedroom, 2-bathroom with Heat and AC home has been newly updated and furnished with new beds and furniture and all appliances. The open concept layout of the home offers plenty of space to relax and enjoy your vacation at the beach. The kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, a stylish backsplash, and beautiful cherry shaker cabinets. It is fully stocked with pots, pans, dishes, spices and a coffee maker. There is a bistro table that seats 4 and a spacious dining table that seats 8.The sun-porch is bright and inviting and includes a bar made from shipwreck wood from Hampton beach the bar seats 6 and a roomy couch that can be converted into a comfortable bed for 1. the porch also has games, TV and surround sound. Upstairs, there are three bedrooms with queen sized beds, and one bedroom with two twin sized beds. Downstairs, there is one bedroom with a queen sized bed. Including the futon we can comfortably sleep 12-15 guests.We provide all linens however we do not provide beach towels. There is a full-size washer and dryer conveniently available in the home for laundry. There is a 65'' flatscreen TV in the living room, an incredible sounding stereo, and 2 comfortable sectional couch. The large deck in the backyard is a great place to spend your vacation days outdoors with family and friends. The home is located on a quiet street with views to the marsh, where one may see breathtaking sunset views. The home is within a short walking distance to all of the activities that Hampton Beach has to offer; you can walk to the sandy beach, boardwalk, restaurants, casinos, theaters, and shops in just minutes. Parking is available at the home for up to 4 cars. Please don't hesitate to ask for any special requests or long term rental deals. We live at Hampton Beach if you need ideas just ask we are here to help.We look forward to your stay!About pets:Pets allowed: limit 1 total.Additional fee of $150 per week per animal.About checkOut:Check out before 9:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:Clean up after your animal if not we will charge a percentage of your security deposit based on the damage / mess..About checkIn:Check in after 2:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 25.About events:No events allowed.
Ylivertainen
67 arvostelua
10/10
Tarkista saatavuus
Näytä kaikki 3 tähden hotellit kohteessa Hampton Beach

Usein kysytyt kysymykset

Mitkä ovat suosittuja 3 tähden hotelleita kohteessa Hampton Beach?

Matkustatpa sitten maahan Hampton Beach liike- tai lomamatkalle, Ashworth by the Sea (alkaen 150 USD) , Atlantic Breeze Suites (alkaen 357 USD) ja 12 Ashworth Ave Suites (alkaen 109 USD) ovat suositeltuja hotelleita.

Mikä on kohteen Hampton Beach 3 tähden hotellien keskimääräinen yöpymishinta?

Kohteen Hampton Beach keskimääräinen 3 tähden hotelliyöpymisen hinta arkisin on 269 USD, ja keskimääräinen hotelliyöpymisen hinta viikonloppuisin (perjantai–lauantai) on 342 USD.

Mitkä 3 tähden hotellit kohteessa Hampton Beach tarjoavat uima-altaan?

Kohteessa Hampton Beach on paljon uima-altaan sisältäviä 3 tähden hotelleita. Ashworth by the Sea (alkaen 150 USD), 7 Beachside Inn (alkaen 352 USD) ja The Atlantic Motel (alkaen 228 USD) ovat erittäin suosittuja.

Mitkä 3 tähden hotellit kohteessa Hampton Beach sisältävät baarin?

Kohteessa Hampton Beach on baarin sisältäviä 3 tähden hotelleita. Ashworth by the Sea (alkaen 150 USD) on erittäin suosittu.

Mitkä 3 tähden hotellit kohteessa Hampton Beach tarjoavat aamiaisen?

Ashworth by the Sea (alkaen 150 USD) tarjoaa herkullisen aamiaisen. Aloita päiväsi maukkaalla aamiaisella!

Mitkä 3 tähden hotellit kohteessa Hampton Beach tarjoavat ilmaisen Wi-Fi-yhteyden?

Internet-yhteys on olennainen edellytys matkustamiselle. Ashworth by the Sea (alkaen 150 USD), Atlantic Breeze Suites (alkaen 357 USD) ja 12 Ashworth Ave Suites (alkaen 109 USD) ovat suosittuja hotelleita, jotka tarjoavat ilmaisen Wi-Fi-yhteyden.

Mitä tarjouksia 3 tähden hotelleista kohteessa Hampton Beach on tarjolla?

Trip.com tarjoaa erilaisia kampanjoita ja alennuksia 3 tähden hotelleista. Voit tarkistaa kampanjasivulta, mitä kampanjoita Trip.comissa on tarjolla.

Paikalliset matkustustiedot

Arvosteluiden lukumäärä513
Hotellien lukumäärä27
Keskimääräinen hinta (arkisin)269 USD
Keskimääräinen hinta (viikonloppuisin)342 USD