Weixin County

Löydä 3 tähden hotellit kohteessa Weixin County

Syötä matkapäiväsi tarkistaaksesi viimeisimmät hinnat ja saatavuus

Näytä enemmän pyyhkäisemällä alas
Suodatusperuste:
Hotellien tähtiluokitus
≤2345
Vierasarvio
Mahtava 9+Upea 8+Hyvä 7+Miellyttävä 6+

Löysimme 8 3 tähden hotellia sinulle kohteessa Weixin County

Valitse matkapäiväsi nähdäksesi viimeisimmät hinnat.
Suosituin
Edullisin hinta
Lähinnä keskustaa
Parhaaksi arvosteltu
68
竹舟轻奢酒店(威信环城西路店)
Hotellit kohteessa Weixin County
The BAMBOO BOAT Light Luxury Hotel (Weixin Huan Cheng Xi Road) is one of the newest hotels in Weixin, having been renovated in 2023. The hotel is just 4km away from Weixin Railway Station. Seeing Weixin's sights from this hotel is easy with Octagonal Pavilion, Former site of the meeting in Tashi and Long March National Cultural Park all close by. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Weixin hotel provides parking on site. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling for business.

"入住體驗非常棒,特別是早餐,對於出差人特別友好,比較靈活,天氣比較冷,12點才結束,而且口味比較綜合很豐富,房間也是全智能的,熱水很足,幾秒就熱了,還有新風系統,不開窗抽煙也不會很難受,另外前台服務特別棒,温聲細語的,人美心善!"
Ylivertainen
663 arvostelua
9,2/10
1 yö
Alkaen 525 TWD
Tarkista saatavuus
72
威信正航大酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Weixin County
The Weixin Zhenghang Grand Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Weixin will find that the Weixin Zhenghang Grand Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Weixin Railway Station is located approximately 3km away from this hotel. With multiple attractions nearby including Former site of the meeting in Tashi, Zaxi Conference Site and Long March National Cultural Park, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Weixin hotel offers parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling for business.

"過年回家提前預訂的房間,前台小姐姐提前把空調開起了,進到房間就熱乎乎的,特別的暖心,定的特價雙人房,除了房間小一點點,不管是服務,衞生,環境和設施設備都特別好,酒店門口就是威信最繁華的大街,出門購物很方便,門口一條街的燈籠特別有過年的氣氛,適合打卡,回了威信吃了心心念唸的燒餌塊和泡椒米線,去了老街參加九大碗的活動,這就是回家的感覺,以後回家都選擇正航大酒店,推薦((*^∀^))👍🏻"
Ylivertainen
156 arvostelua
9,4/10
1 yö
Alkaen 816 TWD
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
威信铂金文化大酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Weixin County
The Bojin Cultural Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Weixin will find that the Bojin Cultural Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Weixin Railway Station is located approximately 4km away from this hotel. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Long March National Cultural Park, Octagonal Pavilion and Zaxi Conference Site. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Weixin hotel provides parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service.

"設施:挺好的。在KTV上面, 衞生:還行,就是看起來有一點陳舊, 環境:還行吧,唯一不好就是旁邊是KTV,很吵,半夜三點還有人唱歌。"
Good
77 arvostelua
9,1/10
1 yö
Alkaen 371 TWD
Tarkista saatavuus
67
威信绿府大酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Weixin County
The Lvfu Hotel is one of the newest hotels in Weixin, having been renovated in 2023. The hotel offers easy access to Weixin Railway Station, just 4km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Zaxi Red Army Martyrs Cemetery, Zhaxishang Square and Former site of the meeting in Tashi. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Weixin hotel offers parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. For guests traveling on business, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"和一個KTV在一棟樓,所以要想安靜的話最好安排稍高的樓層。設施服務中上之選吧,但是在這個價格來説已經不錯了,算是性價比高的了。位置隔扎西古鎮步行大概十分鐘,入夜之後去散散步還是很舒服的。房間有一個亮點,有當地的書畫家們的合集,看看還是不錯的。"
Ylivertainen
120 arvostelua
9,5/10
1 yö
Alkaen 638 TWD
Tarkista saatavuus
96
威信怡万酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Weixin County
"出差到威信,這是公司安排入住的新酒店;在城邊,下高鐵兩公里打個車10分鐘就到;酒店外部大氣還帶小園林,酒店大廳設計裝修是花了本錢的,前台和客房服務也是很正規、感覺舒適;房間大,整潔、乾淨、敞亮、安靜;五樓還有個小水吧,整了杯酸梅汁,安逸;其他配套設施也有;下次來還是入住這家。"
Ylivertainen
120 arvostelua
9,3/10
1 yö
Alkaen 1 257 TWD
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
景玉Smart Hotel轻奢智享酒店(威信扎西老街龙溪小区店)
Hotellit kohteessa Weixin County
Looking for a place to relax in the hustle and bustle of the city, where you can enjoy luxurious comfort and experience technological convenience? Jingyu Light Luxury Intelligent Enjoyment Hotel is your ideal choice. We are well aware of the fatigue of the journey, so we have specially prepared free parking lots and charging stations, so that your car can also receive thoughtful care. Entering the guest room, the zero pressure mattress paired with star rated bedding brings you an unprecedented sleep experience, and high-quality toiletries add a touch of meticulous care. In order to create a more peaceful resting environment, we have used double-layer soundproof glass to effectively isolate external noise, allowing you to enjoy a peaceful sleep. The whole house intelligent voice control system integrates convenience and technology. With just a simple password, you can easily control the lighting, TV, and curtains, making your living experience more intelligent. Not only that, we have also introduced intelligent food delivery robots that can quickly respond and safely deliver delicious food to your room when you crave it. And the local specialty breakfast allows you to experience the unique charm of regional culture while tasting, injecting vitality into the new day. Jingyu Light Luxury Intelligent Enjoyment Hotel, every detail reveals the pursuit of quality life. Here, you will not only enjoy a luxurious accommodation experience, but also a perfect fusion of technology and culture. Come and click to place your order, let us create an unforgettable accommodation journey for you!

"這次入住體驗不錯。酒店設施齊全,房間空間挺大,行李擺放很方便。比較滿意的是有洗衣機,對於長住的客人來説很實用。位置靠近扎西老街,步行就能到,周邊吃飯、逛街都挺方便。衞生方面做得很好,房間和衞生間都很乾凈,住着很放心。另外,全屋智能控制用起來很方便,燈光、空調都可以語音調節,體驗感不錯。整體來説,性價比可以,下次來還會考慮住這裏。"
139 arvostelua
8,3/10
1 yö
Alkaen 347 TWD
Tarkista saatavuus
89
威信青云酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Weixin County
The WeiXin QingYun HOTEL is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Weixin will find that the WeiXin QingYun HOTEL is a fantastic accommodation choice. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 5km from Weixin Railway Station and 78km from Bijie Feixiong Airport. Guests will find Zaxi Conference Site, Zhaxishang Square and Former site of the meeting in Tashi just a short distance from the hotel. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Weixin hotel provides parking on site. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"這趟行程中住的最舒服的酒店,衞生:乾淨, 環境:二樓茶室温馨 很美,早餐後在一樓户外坐了一會很舒心, 服務:帶着孩子也能友好,設施:停車方便,大大停車場 酒店的細節很精緻,高大尚,一步一景。 二樓文化氛圍濃郁"
199 arvostelua
8,5/10
1 yö
Alkaen 540 TWD
Tarkista saatavuus
28
庄子上民宿
Hotellit kohteessa Weixin County
Ylivertainen
1 arvostelu
9,5/10
1 yö
Alkaen 544 TWD
Tarkista saatavuus
Näytä kaikki 3 tähden hotellit kohteessa Weixin County

Usein kysytyt kysymykset

Mitkä ovat suosittuja 3 tähden hotelleita kohteessa Weixin County?

Matkustatpa sitten maahan Weixin County liike- tai lomamatkalle, Lvfu Hotel (alkaen 422 TWD) , Bojin Cultural Hotel (alkaen 408 TWD) ja Yvonne Hotel (alkaen 788 TWD) ovat suositeltuja hotelleita.

Mikä on kohteen Weixin County 3 tähden hotellien keskimääräinen yöpymishinta?

Kohteen Weixin County keskimääräinen 3 tähden hotelliyöpymisen hinta arkisin on 1 113 TWD, ja keskimääräinen hotelliyöpymisen hinta viikonloppuisin (perjantai–lauantai) on 1 115 TWD.

Mitkä 3 tähden hotellit kohteessa Weixin County tarjoavat uima-altaan?

Kohteessa Weixin County on paljon uima-altaan sisältäviä 3 tähden hotelleita. Yvonne Hotel (alkaen 788 TWD) on erittäin suosittu.

Mitkä 3 tähden hotellit kohteessa Weixin County tarjoavat kuntosalitiloja?

Yvonne Hotel (alkaen 788 TWD) ja BAMBOO BOAT Light Luxury Hotel (Weixin Huan Cheng Xi Road) (alkaen 511 TWD) tarjoavat kuntosalitiloja. Tyydytä kuntoilutarpeesi myös matkoilla ollessasi!

Mitkä 3 tähden hotellit kohteessa Weixin County sisältävät baarin?

Kohteessa Weixin County on baarin sisältäviä 3 tähden hotelleita. WeiXin QingYun HOTEL (alkaen 506 TWD) on erittäin suosittu.

Mitkä 3 tähden hotellit kohteessa Weixin County tarjoavat aamiaisen?

Lvfu Hotel (alkaen 422 TWD),Bojin Cultural Hotel (alkaen 408 TWD) ja Yvonne Hotel (alkaen 788 TWD) tarjoavat herkullisen aamiaisen. Aloita päiväsi maukkaalla aamiaisella!

Mitkä 3 tähden hotellit kohteessa Weixin County tarjoavat kylpyläpalveluita?

Haluatko rentoutua kylpylähoidossa? Kohteessa Weixin County on kylpylän sisältäviä 3 tähden hotelleita. Yvonne Hotel (alkaen 788 TWD) on erittäin suosittu.

Mitkä 3 tähden hotellit kohteessa Weixin County tarjoavat ilmaisen Wi-Fi-yhteyden?

Internet-yhteys on olennainen edellytys matkustamiselle. Lvfu Hotel (alkaen 422 TWD), Bojin Cultural Hotel (alkaen 408 TWD) ja Yvonne Hotel (alkaen 788 TWD) ovat suosittuja hotelleita, jotka tarjoavat ilmaisen Wi-Fi-yhteyden.

Mitkä 3 tähden hotellit kohteessa Weixin County soveltuvat perhematkalaisille?

Mitä tarjouksia 3 tähden hotelleista kohteessa Weixin County on tarjolla?

Trip.com tarjoaa erilaisia kampanjoita ja alennuksia 3 tähden hotelleista. Voit tarkistaa kampanjasivulta, mitä kampanjoita Trip.comissa on tarjolla.

Paikalliset matkustustiedot

Arvosteluiden lukumäärä1,477
Hotellien lukumäärä8
Keskimääräinen hinta (arkisin)1 113 TWD
Keskimääräinen hinta (viikonloppuisin)1 115 TWD