Siesta Key

Löydä 2 tähden hotellit kohteessa Siesta Key

Syötä matkapäiväsi tarkistaaksesi viimeisimmät hinnat ja saatavuus

Näytä enemmän pyyhkäisemällä alas
Suodatusperuste:
Hotellien tähtiluokitus
≤2345
Vierasarvio
Mahtava 9+Upea 8+Hyvä 7+Miellyttävä 6+

Löysimme 5 2 tähden hotellia sinulle kohteessa Siesta Key

Valitse matkapäiväsi nähdäksesi viimeisimmät hinnat.
Suosituin
Edullisin hinta
Lähinnä keskustaa
Parhaaksi arvosteltu
99+
Hotellit kohteessa Siesta Key
Siesta Key Public Beach sijaitsee 1 minuutin ja Turtle Beach 9 minuutin ajomatkan päässä. Tämä lomakeskus sijaitsee 14 km:n päässä kohteesta St. Armands Circle ja 16,8 km:n päässä kohteesta Lido Beach. Hotellin tarjoamiin harrastuksiin/mukavuuksiin kuuluu ulkouima-allas ja poreallas. Tämän välimerellisen lomakeskuksen palveluihin kuuluu myös ilmainen langaton internetyhteys, ostosmahdollisuuksia paikan päällä ja piknikalue. Siesta Key Beach Resort and Suites tarjoaa asiakkailleen ravintolan. Baarissa voit nauttia raikasta juotavaa. Käytössäsi on express-uloskirjautuminen, kielitaitoinen henkilökunta ja myyntiautomaatti. Palveluihin kuuluu maksullinen omatoiminen pysäköinti. Tässä majoituspaikassa on 55 yksilöllisesti kalustettua huonetta, joiden varusteluun kuuluu muun muassa jääkaappi ja mikroaaltouuni. Mukavuuksiin kuuluu kaapelikanavat sekä ilmainen langaton internetyhteys. Käytössäsi on kylpyhuone, josta löytyy kylpyamme tai suihku ja hiustenkuivaaja. Huone siivotaan pyynnöstä. Huoneissa on kahvin-/vedenkeitin ja ilmainen pullovesi.

"Love this gem on Seista Key. Got lucky the first time I booked and now I will not go anywhere else. Property is clean along with room. Staff are friendly and helpful when you need assistance. Great location on the best beach in the world."
Erittäin hyvä
100 arvostelua
8,9/10
1 yö
Alkaen 4 579 709 VND
Tarkista saatavuus
40
Hotellit kohteessa Siesta Key
Just what you have been looking for....Our condo has it all!Our unit is centrally located in the middle of 14 acres of some of the lushest property on Siesta Key. Midnight Cove II is not a property of concrete and blacktop driveways. Stay with us and you will enjoy a beautiful paver drive and walkways surrounded by acres of greenery, palms, shrubbery and grass. We boast of a private Association owned marina that leads into the vast inter-coastal waterway. You can bring your own boat or rent one here for on the water fun. A kayak launch is available at the rear of the property and rentals are located a short walk from our complex.. Stroll along our marina dock and walkway and you may find a manatee lazing in the water. Fish abound should you have the urge to cast a line. Siesta Key is home to Crescent Beach, the #1 best rated beach in the U.S.A. for 2017. It is consistently rated among the top 10 U.S. beaches each year and it is exactly 500 steps away. The sand of Crescent Beach is most unique and must be walked on to appreciate its unusual qualities. No matter how hot the temperature, Crescent Beach sand remains cool to your feet. It is so soft that that it has been compared to baby powder. It is truly a beach walker's paradise. Access to beautiful Crescent and Siesta Key Beach is directly across the road from our complex. There is a traffic control device to stop vehicles so even in heavy traffic periods crossing is safe and easy. The beach is mere steps from our front door through a private walkway with gated access. On Sunday evenings do not miss the Drum Circle at the Public Beach where musicians perform a whimsical goodbye to the sun as it sets for the day. Parking is free.Siesta Key also offers a free trolley service that will transport you along Midnight Pass Rd. and Ocean Blvd.. No need to drive your car. You can access Siesta Key Village to the north with its many shops, boutiques and restaurants or travel south to Turtle Beach and Turtles Restaurant.Our heated pool, 85 degrees year 'round, and the adjoining clubhouse are steps away from our condo. Our pool is among the finest on Siesta Key with a view that is spectacular. Chairs, tables and loungers are available for you as you relax by glistening waters. For the athletically inclined, we have basketball, tennis and pickle ball courts too as well as a mini gym adjacent to our office where you will find a universal machine, elliptical machine, treadmill and balance ball. You can cook a steak or barbeque some ribs at our picnic area where you will find gas and charcoal grills for your grilling pleasure. Enjoy a glass of wine as you watch the boats pass through the inter-coastal waterway from the observation deck at the rear of our complex.Our first floor unit is nicely appointed with a leather reclining sectional in the living room as well as a computer table with stools. Two full baths make for easy living. Your guests can shower at the same you do. There is a 70” flat screen smart TV in the living room and a flat screen TV in each bedroom. The master bedroom features a King bed with dresser and two night stands. Our guest bedroom features a Queen bed with night stand and dresser. Both bedrooms include mirrored closet doors providing a roomy feel to both rooms. There is a ceiling fan in each bedroom. A queen size inflatable bed is available in the guest bedroom closet for up to two additional guests.We feature a fully stocked kitchen with everything you would need to prepare meals from casual to gourmet. You can take your meals to our comfortable dining area or eat in the kitchen at our beautiful granite countertop.Linens and towels are provided free of charge. We offer secure free hi speed wireless internet service inside our unit for those wanting to stay connected so there is no need to search for a 'hot spot'.In short, you will feel 'at home' in our home. We promise you will not be disappointed. About pets:No pets allowed.Sorry but pets are NOT Allowed..About checkOut:Check out before 9:30 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:Rowdyism or disturbances will result in eviction and loss of rental monies. . Pay it forward, replace what you use..Absolutely NO smoking in unit at any time.,Pay it forward. Replace what you used before leaving..About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.No smoking in unit allowed and other areas..About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 25.About events:No events allowed.Small parties allowed..
Ylivertainen
10/10
Tarkista saatavuus
63
Hotellit kohteessa Siesta Key
Huoneisto sijaitsee keskustassa, ja Siesta Key Public Beach sijaitsee 1 minuutin ajomatkan päässä ja Sarasota Memorial Hospital (sairaala) 8 minuutin ajomatkan päässä. Tämä rannalla sijaitseva huoneisto sijaitsee 16,4 km:n päässä kohteesta Lido Beach ja 8,3 km:n päässä kohteesta Turtle Beach. Hotellin tarjoamiin harrastuksiin/mukavuuksiin kuuluu ulkouima-allas ja ulkotenniskenttä. Tämän huoneiston palveluihin kuuluu ilmainen langaton internetyhteys ja kiertoajelu-/lippupalvelu. Käytössäsi on ilmainen kiinteä internetyhteys ja pyykinpesutilat. Palveluihin kuuluu ilmainen pysäköinti. Tee olosi kotoisaksi huoneistossasi, jossa on jääkaappi ja äly-TV. Ilmainen langaton internetyhteys pitää sinut yhteydessä.
Tarkista saatavuus
9
Hotellit kohteessa Siesta Key
Drop your bags and start your vacation! This comfortable 2 bedroom/1 bathroom condo is an idyllic spot to relax. With a breathtaking view of the Bay, a community pool to enjoy, and a short distance to the beach, you'll truly have your own slice of paradise. This condo is just steps away from the grilling area, picnic tables and fishing pier. More amenities include tennis courts, billiard room, and clubhouse.Top rated Siesta Key Beach is just minutes away--bike, walk (0.7 mile) or take the free shuttle!About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:No events allowed.
Mahtava
9,2/10
Tarkista saatavuus
39
Hotellit kohteessa Siesta Key
Welcome to Your Siesta Key Paradise: Anchorage Unit 506Discover the epitome of coastal charm in this beautifully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo nestled on the shimmering shores of Siesta Key at The Anchorage. With approximately 1,287 sq ft of bright, open-concept living space, this unit offers a perfect vacation retreat with luxurious comforts and resort-style amenities.Highlights of Unit 506Airy & Open Layout: Enjoy a spacious living/dining area full of natural light, seamless laminate–vinyl flooring, and stylish window treatments, blending comfort with coastal elegance .Gourmet Kitchen: Thoughtfully upgraded with modern countertops, stainless appliances, cabinetry, and dishwasher—ideal for cooking beachside dinners Private Balcony: A 30-foot expanse overlooking the Gulf, Intercoastal, and Sarasota Bay—perfect for morning coffee or sunset cocktails. Comfortable Bedrooms: Two large bedrooms featuring walk-in closets in the primary suite and updated bath, offering a restful haven after a beachfront day Bedroom Layout:Master Bedroom: King Bed / 42" TVGuest Bedroom: 2 Queen Beds / 32" TVUpdated Baths: Two full bathrooms refreshed with modern touches to elevate your stay.Vacation-Ready Furnishings: Fully furnished condo ensures guests feel instantly at home with all comfort essentials included.Anchorage Complex AmenitiesStep beyond your door into a resort landscape that caters to relaxation, recreation, and waterfront adventure:Private Beach Access: Walk across the street to pristine Siesta Key beach—fine white sand and all-day sunshine await. We provide beach toys, chairs, an umbrella and a handy cart to get all your gear to and from the unit.Saltwater Pool: A heated, Olympic-size pool surrounded by lush tropical landscaping creates a perfect sunbathing or swimming environment.Pickleball & Tennis Courts: Spark friendly matches on three lighted courts courtside, available day or night. Racquets and balls can be checked out at the front desk. Unbeatable LocationAnchored at the intersection of Midnight Pass Road and Stickney Point Bridge, Unit 506 provides a gateway to everything Siesta Key and Sarasota have to offer:Beach Bliss: A leisurely stroll to powdery, award-winning Siesta Key Beach.Water Wonders: Kayak, paddleboard, or boat from the community seawall or rent right next door.Boat Dock/Boat Slips: Dockage along the intracoastal seawall—ideal for boating enthusiasts; launch rentals are nearby. (small daily fee applies)Fitness Facilities: Stay active and unwind with a full gym.Community Clubhouse: A gathering spot with grilling and picnic areas—perfect for family and friend get-togethers.Security & Convenience: Secure gated access, elevators, covered parking/carport, on-site laundry, additional storage, and Wi‑Fi throughout.Dining & Entertainment: Stroll to beachside cafés, ice cream shops, seafood restaurants, and lively bars along Ocean Boulevard and Siesta Village. Directly on the free trolley stop.Inland Adventures: Quick mainland access via Stickney Point Bridge to downtown Sarasota’s theaters, art galleries, and upscale restaurants.Nature & Parks: Close to Red Bug Slough, Phillippi Estate Park, Twin Lakes, and Marie Selby Botanical Gardens—ideal for biking, kayaking, or picnicking.Airport Access: Just a 20–25 minute drive to Sarasota–Bradenton International Airport.In SummaryUnit 506 at 6415 Midnight Pass is more than a condo—it’s your coastal escape on Siesta Key. Spacious, stylishly modern, and brimming with amenities, this turnkey vacation home puts you steps from the sand and minutes from Sarasota’s vibrant culture.Whether you're planning a peaceful beach retreat, a sporty family vacation, or a romantic getaway, Anchorage Unit 506 offers unforgettable memories under the Florida sun.Book today and let Gulf breezes, sunsets, and Siesta Key charm become part of your vacation story.January through March, we will only accept a Saturday to Saturday stay, 7 nights required. For any other travel dates, please inquire about availability. For your convenience, there is an onsite coin-operated washer and dryer on each floor.Guest must be 25 and up to rent this condo. ID is checked upon check in to the resortAbout pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:Jan-Mar: Sat-Sat stay, 7 nights req. Apr-Dec: min 5 day stay is required although the guest understands that there is a 7 day lease term in place..About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 25.About events:No events allowed.
Mahtava
19 arvostelua
9,6/10
Tarkista saatavuus
Näytä kaikki 2 tähden hotellit kohteessa Siesta Key

Usein kysytyt kysymykset

Mitkä ovat suosittuja 2 tähden hotelleita kohteessa Siesta Key?

Matkustatpa sitten maahan Siesta Key liike- tai lomamatkalle, Siesta Key Beach Resort and Suites (alkaen 5 177 371 VND) on suositeltu hotelli.

Mikä on kohteen Siesta Key 2 tähden hotellien keskimääräinen yöpymishinta?

Kohteen Siesta Key keskimääräinen 2 tähden hotelliyöpymisen hinta arkisin on 6 590 596 VND, ja keskimääräinen hotelliyöpymisen hinta viikonloppuisin (perjantai–lauantai) on 11 327 224 VND.

Mitkä 2 tähden hotellit kohteessa Siesta Key tarjoavat uima-altaan?

Kohteessa Siesta Key on paljon uima-altaan sisältäviä 2 tähden hotelleita. Siesta Key Beach Resort and Suites (alkaen 5 177 371 VND) on erittäin suosittu.

Mitkä 2 tähden hotellit kohteessa Siesta Key sisältävät baarin?

Kohteessa Siesta Key on baarin sisältäviä 2 tähden hotelleita. Siesta Key Beach Resort and Suites (alkaen 5 177 371 VND) on erittäin suosittu.

Mitkä 2 tähden hotellit kohteessa Siesta Key tarjoavat ilmaisen Wi-Fi-yhteyden?

Internet-yhteys on olennainen edellytys matkustamiselle. Siesta Key Beach Resort and Suites (alkaen 5 177 371 VND) on suosittu hotelli, joka tarjoaa ilmaisen Wi-Fi-yhteyden.

Mitä tarjouksia 2 tähden hotelleista kohteessa Siesta Key on tarjolla?

Trip.com tarjoaa erilaisia kampanjoita ja alennuksia 2 tähden hotelleista. Voit tarkistaa kampanjasivulta, mitä kampanjoita Trip.comissa on tarjolla.

Paikalliset matkustustiedot

Arvosteluiden lukumäärä217
Hotellien lukumäärä5
Keskimääräinen hinta (arkisin)6 590 596 VND
Keskimääräinen hinta (viikonloppuisin)11 327 224 VND