Xiangyin County

Pysäköintimahdollisuuden tarjoavat hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County

Valitse päivämäärät löytääksesi parhaat hotellitarjoukset kohteessa Xiangyin County palvelulla Pysäköinti.

Näytä enemmän pyyhkäisemällä alas
Suodatusperuste:
Hotellien tähtiluokitus
≤2345
Vierasarvio
Mahtava 9+Upea 8+Hyvä 7+Miellyttävä 6+

Suositut pysäköintimahdollisuuden tarjoavat hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County

Tutustu Pysäköinti -hotellivalikoimaan kohteessa Xiangyin County
Suosituin
Edullisin hinta
Lähinnä keskustaa
Parhaaksi arvosteltu
99+
湘阴佰嘉丽景酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County
The City Insight Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Xiangyin will find that the City Insight Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. In terms of transportation, Yueyang Sanhe Airport is approximately 79km away. Yueyang Sanhe Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 79km away. This hotel is located near many of Xiangyin's attractions including East Lake Ecological Park, Guo Songtao Memorial Hall and Xiangyin Confucian Temple. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. Guests of this Xiangyin hotel can make use of the parking facilities. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling for business.

"前台的高顏值小姐姐很耐心的帶我們去看房間,最後選了兩間相鄰的,非常滿意。 我老媽原話:“顏值高+笑容甜美” 晚上還有個小甜品夜宵,很貼心。 設施的話不算很新,不過酒店整體服務意識很強很到位,可以彌補硬件上的不足。 旁邊有家當地湖南菜餐廳,吃飯很方便"
Ylivertainen
764 arvostelua
9,5/10
1 yö
Alkaen 24 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
90
漫州国际酒店(湘阴店)
Hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County
"定這個酒店是看上面寫的2025年開的,結果一去我才發現,肯定不是新酒店,最開始的房間,投影儀怎麼都不能放正,店長調了好久還是歪的,給我換了房,但是房間浴室裏的邊角縫都是黑黑的,床上一個枕頭,另外的枕頭放在櫃子裏,結果我拿出來發現一股頭油味,噁心的很。房間裏面都沒有電話機,不方便聯繫前台。服務態度還好,就是酒店衞生有待加強,"
Ylivertainen
495 arvostelua
9,4/10
1 yö
Alkaen 14 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
48
湘阴帝豪国际大酒店(县政府店)
Hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County
The Imperial Le Grand Large Hotel Xiangyin is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Xiangyin will find that the Imperial Le Grand Large Hotel Xiangyin is a fantastic accommodation choice. In terms of transportation, Yueyang Sanhe Airport is approximately 79km away. Yueyang Sanhe Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 79km away. Seeing Xiangyin's sights from this hotel is easy with Guo Songtao Memorial Hall, Yuezhouyao Yizhi Museum and Xiangyin Wangbin Park all close by. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate.
Ylivertainen
58 arvostelua
9,3/10
1 yö
Alkaen 13 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
54
米漾米居酒店(湘阴长岭店)
Hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County
"Me Young Me House", a hotel with a variety of Young qualities, is translated into English as "Me Young Me House". The for the name comes from the curiosity and exploration of the diverse world. We hope to build a hotel brand that is stylish, high-quality, and interesting, and provides a warm and familiar feeling like home. The hotel rooms are equipped with Xiao Du intelligent voice, high-speed wireless broadband network, large LCD digital TV and high-definition brand projector, special fragrance toiletries. Me Young hopes to provide you with detailed and perfect service, creating relaxed, vibrant and considerate stay experience, allowing you to immerse yourself in the blend and collision of individuality and modern design, and enjoy life to the. Stay at Me Young Me House, life is just so beautiful!

"房間空間大,通風,燈光亮且可多種選擇,水流急,這些都是我所喜歡。 停車便利,地上和地下停車場的車位足夠,往來也方便。 前台小妹熱情,就我的幾個詢問都給出了滿意的解説,尤其是睡前一碗粥,暖胃又暖心。"
Excellent
617 arvostelua
9,6/10
1 yö
Alkaen 16 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
31
云中仙客栈(宗棠广场店)
Hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County
Opened in 2023, the Yunzhongxian Inn (Zongxu Square) offers travelers a pleasant stay in Xiangyin, whether for business or leisure purposes. Yueyang Sanhe Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 81km away. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Yueyang Sanhe Airport located approximately 81km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Yuezhouyao Yizhi Museum, East Lake Ecological Park and Xiangyin Confucian Temple. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. If cleanliness is important to you, this hotel makes an excellent choice, as our guests consider this to be one of the cleanest hotels in the city.

"Hyvä sijainti, hyvä ympäristö, kaunis hinta, suositeltavaa pysyä![voimakas][voimakas]"
41 arvostelua
8,8/10
1 yö
Alkaen 10 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
米漾米居酒店(湘阴左宗棠广场店)
Hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County
The Me Young Me House Hotel (Xiangyin Zuo Zongtang Square) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Me Young Me House Hotel (Xiangyin Zuo Zongtang Square) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Xiangyin. Yueyang Sanhe Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 80km away. The nearest airport is Yueyang Sanhe Airport, approximately 80km away. This hotel is located near many of Xiangyin's attractions including Xiangyin Confucian Temple, East Lake Ecological Park and Yuezhouyao Yizhi Museum. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Xiangyin hotel provides parking on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.

"米漾米居酒店值得推薦,酒店環境不錯,地理位置相當好,吃東西相當方便,前台小美女服務非常好,對人謙和,彬彬有禮。客房服務也很好,房間寬敞明亮,開窗,風景優美,房間的東西擺放的很整齊,一百多的房間還有早餐夜宵,還有芝麻豆子茶,給我帶來了很愉快的入住體驗,👍"
Excellent
1109 arvostelua
9,6/10
1 yö
Alkaen 17 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
99
悦致酒店(岳阳湘阴店)
Hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County
The hotel is located in the bustling area of Xiangyin County, Yueyang City. It is situated in the business and shopping center, close to bus stops and famous scenic spots. The robot "Sususu" will lead you into the intelligent world. Hundreds of free value-added services will bring you a brand-new accommodation experience. What's more, there are free children's toiletries, a self-service breakfast restaurant, a self-service gym, a self-service laundry room and a free parking lot, making your journey relaxed and worry-free!

"湘陰酒店不多,這家評分高看環境也不錯就訂了這裏,可能是淡季所以酒店價格也不貴,前台還給免費升級了房型,運氣不錯,房間特別特別大,有很長很大的沙發,基本上相當於套房,房間很乾凈整潔,裝修也很有格調,床上用品舒適,全屋智能觸控很方便,性價比真的非常高!可以説是住過的性價比最高的酒店之一了,很適合家庭出遊,下次來湘陰還要住這裏。"
Täydellinen
781 arvostelua
9,8/10
1 yö
Alkaen 22 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
92
健铭国际大酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County
Opened in 2023, the Jianming International Hotel is a great accommodation choice in Xiangyin. In terms of transportation, Yueyang Sanhe Airport is approximately 92km away. The nearest airport is Yueyang Sanhe Airport, approximately 92km away. This hotel is located near many of Xiangyin's attractions including Huaxiang Temple, Xiangyin Wangbin Park and Zuo Zongtang Memorial Hall. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. If cleanliness is important to you, this hotel makes an excellent choice, as our guests consider this to be one of the cleanest hotels in the city. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.

"Kotimaassa ja ulkomailla asuvat huonot hotellit eivät tiedä, miksi heillä oli muutaman minuutin välein palolamppuja (vastaanotin, palolamppu), ja puoli yhdeksännellä luuli kameran herättäneen ja pitäneen puhelimen yllä; ennakko oli suostunut puoli tuntia myöhässä. Yliopiston verkkotestiä on kaksi iltapäivällä, puoli puoli sitten soittamalla koneella, juuri kuuloke. Hotelli-laitteet ovat hyvät, hygienia on hyvä, palvelu ei voi seurata."
Ylivertainen
674 arvostelua
9,5/10
1 yö
Alkaen 26 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
19
湘阴汇客精品酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County
The Huike Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Xiangyin will find that the Huike Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Yueyang Sanhe Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 80km away. The nearest airport is Yueyang Sanhe Airport, approximately 80km away. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the East Lake Ecological Park, Guo Songtao Memorial Hall and Xiangyin Confucian Temple all nearby. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Xiangyin hotel features parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards.

"房間比較乾淨,整體環境還行。服務還可以,方便停車。主要是性價比非常高,在攜程上預訂會比現場定房更便宜。"
Ylivertainen
41 arvostelua
9,3/10
1 yö
Alkaen 8 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
92
湘阴芙蓉国际大酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County
The Furong International Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Furong International Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Xiangyin for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is approximately 78km away from Yueyang Sanhe Airport. The nearest airport is Yueyang Sanhe Airport, approximately 78km from the hotel. This hotel is located near many of Xiangyin's attractions including Guo Songtao Memorial Hall, East Lake Ecological Park and Xiangyin Confucian Temple. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. Guests of this Xiangyin hotel can make use of the parking facilities. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"這裏住宿讓人滿意,衞生服務也不錯。停車方便。唯一讓人不太適應的是,本地人吃硬飯的習慣。那米飯硬得從未見到過。跟服務員説,服務員表示抱歉,但理由讓人感覺不解,説是如果飯軟了,顧客會投訴。住酒店的都是當地人嗎?"
Ylivertainen
110 arvostelua
9,2/10
1 yö
Alkaen 20 EUR
Tarkista saatavuus
Näyt kaikki palvelun Pysäköinti tarjoavat hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County

Tutustu hotellien vierasarvosteluihin koihteessa Xiangyin County

Näytä kaikki
Tutustu aitoihin arvosteluihin ja todellisten matkailijoiden näkemyksiin, jotka auttavat sinua löytämään täydellisen majoituksen

Qingyue Yaju (Xishang Taohuayuan)

10/10
Täydellinen
Lähetetty16.7.2025
Zhangyanxiu
房間乾淨舒適,温馨,給人一種家的感覺,小區環境優美,空調製冷效果非常好,老闆積極處理客户的需求,下次出差還來住
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:11 EUR

Yueke Youpin Hotel (Xiangyin New Century Avenue Gaoling Bus Station)

9,5/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty7.11.2025
Anonyymi käyttäjä
前台茶水不錯,很喜歡菊花茶,前台小姐姐服務熱情,有問有答,價格超級實惠,這麼優惠還有兩份早餐,實屬不錯,味道好吃,當地的米粉再加入碼子,槓槓的,房間也是乾乾淨淨的,網速可以,空調不錯,住着超級舒適,外加超級大的停車場免費停車,旁邊就有一家新開的湘菜館,一切都挺好的
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:13 EUR

Jian Jing Garden Hotel (Xiangyin Zuo Zongtang Plaza)

9,2/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty26.3.2026
Vieraskäyttäjä
這邊的住宿環境真的不錯,房間大大的落地窗,下雨天,一邊吃零食,一邊打遊戲,再舒服不過了,衞生乾淨,睡得放心,服務員態度也很好,前台有雨傘免費借用,設施也非常多,機器人送物方便快捷,真的感覺這次體驗感很棒呀!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:16 EUR

Morning Hotel (Xiangyin Shanhuludao)

9,1/10
Good
Lähetetty18.8.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
路過住的時候找到的一家還不錯的酒店,白天還有人在湖裡游泳,還有釣魚的,環境很好,酒店旁邊還有個游泳館,不過比不上在湖裡游泳的勇士哈哈哈
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:33 EUR

Paiboyun Hotel (Yueyang Xiangyin Jinxiu Mountain Villa)

9,1/10
Good
Lähetetty7.12.2024
Vieraskäyttäjä
人意想不到的滿意服務熱情設施完善,乾淨整潔,細節周到,那是前台,是保潔人員的服務態度都很好,酒店附近也有餐館,挺方便的,這是我自己出差訂的酒店一個好的環境,真的能夠讓人消除疲憊,停車場很方便,推薦👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:14 EUR

Nuoyun International Hotel (Xiangyin Bus Station)

9,1/10
Good
Lähetetty21.6.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
超級有性價比的一家酒店,店長親子接待,還送了早餐卷,房間全智能,洗臉巾都是一次性的,還有洗衣房,前台小美女還給我們洗了衣服,超級温馨,下次入住首選
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:14 EUR

Xinjunyi Hotel (Yueyang Xiangyin Dequan Shopping Plaza)

8,9/10
Lähetetty5.3.2024
Vieraskäyttäjä
我最近有幸在這家酒店住了幾晚,整體體驗非常棒,強烈推薦給其他旅客。 首先,酒店的地理位置真的很理想。無論是乘坐公共交通還是自駕,都非常方便。從酒店步行幾分鐘就能到達地鐵站,周邊的公交線路也很發達,去市中心或者其他地方都很方便。 酒店附近有一條著名的美食街,那裡彙集了各種各樣的餐廳和小吃店。我嘗試了幾樣當地特色美食,味道非常正宗,價格也很合理。對於喜歡探索當地美食的旅客來説,這絕對是一個加分項。 説到客房,我非常滿意。房間每天都被打掃得一塵不染,床單和毛巾都很乾凈舒適。房間內的設施也很現代化,無論是休息還是工作,都能滿足我的需求。 前台的服務人員態度真的讓人感到温暖。他們不僅熱情友好,而且非常專業,對我的所有問題都能迅速給出解答。辦理入住和退房手續也非常高效,讓我感到非常便捷。 總之,我對這次住宿體驗非常滿意。如果你想找一個交通便利、美食豐富、客房乾淨舒適、服務熱情的酒店,這裏絕對是你的不二之選。期待下次再來!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:10 EUR

Today Inns Xiangyin Jiangdong Road

8,8/10
Lähetetty6.12.2024
Vieraskäyttäjä
🍎🍎🍎酒店停車方便,有免費停車場; 🍇🍇🍇大廳温馨舒適,整個酒店一塵不染,無衞生死角。 🍒🍒🍒前台服務貼心。 🔥🔥🔥房間床品舒服,物品齊全,網絡通暢,熱水空調電視十分滿意! 🈵🈵🈵性價比高,超值服務,值得點贊。
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:12 EUR

Xiangyin kailiyade Hotel

8,7/10
Lähetetty16.12.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
Huone on puhdas ja puhdas, lähellä Wu-kirjoituksen puistoa, runsaasti historiallista ja kulttuurista henkeä, kaunis ympäristö, sopii aamupalalle. Reception Service on hyvä asenne ja lähettää pienet muistomerkit, erittäin intiimi! Hotelli aamiainen on myös hyvä, ja keitto on kuuma ja vesi on kuuma!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:20 EUR

Usein kysytyt kysymykset

Mitkä ovat suosittuja hotelleita kohteessa Xiangyin County?

Xiangyin County tarjoaa useita suosittuja hotelleita. Matkustatpa sitten työn tai loman vuoksi, Manzhou International Hotel (Xiangyin) (alkaen 11 EUR), Imperial Le Grand Large Hotel Xiangyin (alkaen 8 EUR) ja Me Young Me House Hotel (Xiangyin Zuo Zongtang Square) (alkaen 9 EUR) ovat suosittuja hotelleita.

Mikä on kohteen Xiangyin County hotellien keskimääräinen yöpymishinta?

Kohteen Xiangyin County keskimääräinen hotelliyöpymisen hinta arkisin on 26 EUR, keskimääräinen hotelliyöpymisen hinta viikonloppuisin (perjantai–lauantai) on 26 EUR.

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County tarjoavat laadukkaan aamiaisen?

Mitä hotelleita kohteessa Xiangyin County suositellaan lasten kanssa matkustaville?

Manzhou International Hotel (Xiangyin) (alkaen 11 EUR), Jianming International Hotel (alkaen 16 EUR) ja Jian Jing Garden Hotel (Xiangyin Zuo Zongtang Plaza) (alkaen 8 EUR) soveltuvat erittäin hyvin perhematkalaisille. Nauti matkasta yhdessä lasten ja muiden perheenjäsenten kanssa!

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County tarjoavat kuntosalitiloja?

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County sallivat lemmikit?

City Insight Hotel (alkaen 18 EUR) ja Today Inns Xiangyin Jiangdong Road (alkaen 9 EUR) sallivat lemmikit. Ota lemmikkisi mukaan lomallesi!

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County tarjoavat uima-altaan?

JingYi (alkaen 18 EUR) on hotelli, joka tarjoaa uima-altaan. Yövy missä tahansa näistä hotelleista ja nauti uima-altaasta!

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County tarjoavat ilmaisen Wi-Fi-yhteyden?

Olitpa liikematkalla tai lomalla, Internet-yhteys on olennainen edellytys matkustamiselle. Manzhou International Hotel (Xiangyin) (alkaen 11 EUR), Imperial Le Grand Large Hotel Xiangyin (alkaen 8 EUR) ja Me Young Me House Hotel (Xiangyin Zuo Zongtang Square) (alkaen 9 EUR) ovat suosittuja hotelleita, jotka tarjoavat ilmaisen Wi-Fi-yhteyden.

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Xiangyin County tarjoavat huippuluokan kylpyläpalveluita?

Väsyttääkö matkustaminen? Xiangyin kailiyade Hotel (alkaen 8 EUR) tarjoaa huippuluokan kylpyläpalveluita.

Mitä hotellikampanjoita kohteessa Xiangyin County on tarjolla?

Trip.com tarjoaa erilaisia kampanjoita ja alennuksia käyttäjille ympäri vuoden. Voit tarkistaa kampanjasivulta, mitä kampanjoita Trip.comissa on tarjolla.

Kohteen Xiangyin County hotellit ja tietoa aiheesta Pysäköinti

Hotellien lukumäärä34
Arvosteluiden lukumäärä9,436
Keskimääräinen hinta (arkisin)26 EUR
Keskimääräinen hinta (viikonloppuisin)26 EUR