Fengqiu County

Pysäköintimahdollisuuden tarjoavat hotellit kohteessa Fengqiu County

Valitse päivämäärät löytääksesi parhaat hotellitarjoukset kohteessa Fengqiu County palvelulla Pysäköinti.

Näytä enemmän pyyhkäisemällä alas
Suodatusperuste:
Hotellien tähtiluokitus
≤2345
Vierasarvio
Mahtava 9+Upea 8+Hyvä 7+Miellyttävä 6+

Suositut pysäköintimahdollisuuden tarjoavat hotellit kohteessa Fengqiu County

Tutustu Pysäköinti -hotellivalikoimaan kohteessa Fengqiu County
Suosituin
Edullisin hinta
Lähinnä keskustaa
Parhaaksi arvosteltu
66
仟那千寻酒店(封丘店)
Hotellit kohteessa Fengqiu County
The design of this hotel is mainly new Chinese style. It is positioned as a mid-to-high-end business travel hotel brand. It inherits the way of tea philosophy, combines contemporary intelligent living experience, and uses the essence of tea culture, oriental aesthetic design and intelligent experience ratio layout to convey oriental elegance and create a high-efficiency composite cultural space. It is equipped with high-quality guest room product facilities and meticulous and warm service to bring you an experience of "calming down and having a deep sleep". The guest rooms are all equipped with high-quality bedding, central air conditioning and high-end toiletries to help you feel at ease. The hotel is equipped with 100M high-speed optical fiber and full WIFI coverage. Whether you are a business person or a fashionista, the ultra-fast network speed gives you a better stay experience. The hotel also provides 24-hour butler service and will arrive as soon as you call. In terms of functional configuration, the hotel has a breakfast restaurant, a self-service laundry room with washing, ironing and drying functions and an exclusive parking lot to provide you with a comfortable and relaxed staying space. On the second floor of the hotel, a fitness center is prepared for guests. Guests staying at the hotel can use various equipment inside and exercise in their spare time. The delicacies around the hotel are also excellent in color, aroma and taste, and have super high cost performance. In our hotel, you can rest, recharge and relax. It is a must-recommended choice for your travel and tourism.

"酒店環境很好,中式環境,服務態度很好,酒店位置不錯,推薦推薦,早餐豐盛,味道鮮美,前台美女服務熱情,來來來推薦"
Excellent
398 arvostelua
9,6/10
1 yö
Alkaen 541 323 IDR
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
封丘黄池商务酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Fengqiu County
The Huangchi Business Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Fengqiu will find that the Huangchi Business Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is approximately 32km away from Changyuan Railway Station. Changyuan Railway Station is approximately 32km away by road. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"超出預期的一次住宿!房間採光特別好,窗外視野開闊,設施很新且齊全,連衞生間的洗漱用品都很有質感。早餐種類豐富,味道也很棒,性價比絕了,必須給滿分!"
291 arvostelua
8,4/10
1 yö
Alkaen 243 863 IDR
Tarkista saatavuus
41
全季新乡封丘北干道酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Fengqiu County
Ylivertainen
222 arvostelua
9,4/10
1 yö
Alkaen 576 160 IDR
Tarkista saatavuus
30
御府商务宾馆
Hotellit kohteessa Fengqiu County
The Yufu Business Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Yufu Business Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Fengqiu for those traveling for business or leisure. In terms of transportation, Changyuan Railway Station is approximately 31km away. The nearest railway station is Changyuan Railway Station, approximately 31km away. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"一如既往的給予五星好評,每次來封丘都住他家,無論早晚,老闆都給預留好房間,設施一應俱全,房間面積很大,衞生打掃得乾乾淨淨的,保潔員很認真,環境安靜入睡踏實,服務人員態度很棒,尤其老闆人特別好。"
99 arvostelua
8,6/10
1 yö
Alkaen 203 666 IDR
Tarkista saatavuus
47
封丘轻玥居商务酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Fengqiu County
The QingYueju Business Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The QingYueju Business Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Fengqiu for those traveling for business or leisure. Changyuan Railway Station is the closest major transportation option, approximately 32km away. The nearest railway station is Changyuan Railway Station, approximately 32km away. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. If cleanliness is important to you, this hotel makes an excellent choice, as our guests consider this to be one of the cleanest hotels in the city.

"酒店後邊有自營停車場,位置位於黃池路中段,屬於封丘比較繁華的地段,購物逛街,小吃消遣非常方便,三樓有桌球室,房間寬敞,採光好,温暖舒適。加濕器,衞浴一應俱全。前台人員服務態度很好,手續辦理迅速不墨跡,非常的好的一次入住體驗!"
Good
43 arvostelua
9,0/10
1 yö
Alkaen 187 587 IDR
Tarkista saatavuus
50
汉庭酒店(封丘东风路店)
Hotellit kohteessa Fengqiu County
The HanTing Hotel (Fengqiu Dongfeng Road) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Fengqiu will find that the HanTing Hotel (Fengqiu Dongfeng Road) is a fantastic accommodation choice. Changyuan Railway Station is the closest major transportation option, approximately 30km away. Changyuan Railway Station is the closest option for those who prefer to travel by train, approximately 30km away. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. Guests of this Fengqiu hotel can make use of the parking facilities. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.

"過年回封丘連續住了四天的酒店,價格實惠,而且服務態度很好,酒店還有洗衣機和乾衣機,洗完衣服直接可以烘乾,連鎖的住着也放心"
Täydellinen
607 arvostelua
9,8/10
1 yö
Alkaen 396 613 IDR
Tarkista saatavuus
21
封丘迅捷商务宾馆
Hotellit kohteessa Fengqiu County
The Fengqiu Xunjie Business Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Fengqiu will find that the Fengqiu Xunjie Business Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. In terms of transportation, Changyuan Railway Station is approximately 33km away. Traveling to and from the railway station is easy with Changyuan Railway Station located approximately 33km away. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"還可以,服務也特別好,環境也就還可以呀,已經住兩次了,非常滿意,老闆娘説話也好聽,有機會還會來的,經常來這邊出差"
122 arvostelua
8,7/10
1 yö
Alkaen 158 109 IDR
Tarkista saatavuus
33
正阳酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Fengqiu County
"房間乾淨,最主要服務好,,還有訂單裏沒有含早餐,就問了一句,有早餐嗎,還是單獨給做了一份。這個不是費用問題,是服務,與態度,必須給好評"
31 arvostelua
8,7/10
1 yö
Alkaen 340 337 IDR
Tarkista saatavuus
51
封丘御槐国际酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Fengqiu County
The Yuhuai International Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Yuhuai International Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Fengqiu. Changyuan Railway Station is the closest major transportation option, approximately 34km away. Changyuan Railway Station is approximately 34km away by road. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. Guests of this Fengqiu hotel can make use of the parking facilities. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"地理位置好 停車方便 服務非常好 地理位置好 停車方便 服務非常好 地理位置好 停車方便 服務非常好 地理位置好 停車方便 服務非常好"
Ylivertainen
193 arvostelua
9,2/10
1 yö
Alkaen 257 262 IDR
Tarkista saatavuus
39
封丘爱心宾馆
Hotellit kohteessa Fengqiu County
The Fengqiu Aixin Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Fengqiu Aixin Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Fengqiu. The hotel is located approximately 33km from Changyuan Railway Station. Traveling to and from the railway station is easy with Changyuan Railway Station located approximately 33km away. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Fengqiu hotel provides parking on site. According to our guests, the location of this hotel is one of the best around.

"門口停車方便,老闆娘人很熱情,房間乾淨整潔無異味。性價比超高,商務出差首選。推薦!推薦!推薦!推薦!"
Ylivertainen
24 arvostelua
9,2/10
1 yö
Alkaen 144 710 IDR
Tarkista saatavuus
Näyt kaikki palvelun Pysäköinti tarjoavat hotellit kohteessa Fengqiu County

Tutustu hotellien vierasarvosteluihin koihteessa Fengqiu County

Näytä kaikki
Tutustu aitoihin arvosteluihin ja todellisten matkailijoiden näkemyksiin, jotka auttavat sinua löytämään täydellisen majoituksen

Fengqiu Elegant Restaurant Hotel

9,9/10
Täydellinen
Lähetetty20.4.2026
Vieraskäyttäjä
停車方便乾淨衞生有性價比非常不錯如有機會還會入住的
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:184 907 IDR

Fengqiu Yunyi Station Hotel

9,3/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty19.4.2026
Anonyymi käyttäjä
位於工業區,方便出差,基本設施齊全,近旁有酒店可以吃飯,晚間有燒烤,很便利,美中不足沒有早餐,旁邊也沒有早餐賣
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:276 021 IDR

Fengqiu Runhe Hotel

9,1/10
Good
Lähetetty24.8.2023
Vieraskäyttäjä
出差住的這家賓館,非常的不錯,以後出差定點賓館,前台服務很好,樂於助人。。。。。。。。。。。。。。。
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:222 425 IDR

Lan ting holiday hotel

8,7/10
Lähetetty10.12.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
剛住進來就覺得這房間太舒服了!雙床乾淨得發亮,衞生間的灰調瓷磚看着特高級,連毛巾都疊得整整齊齊~窗邊的小桌小椅剛好能癱着玩手機,細節做得特別貼心,性價比真的絕了!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:308 179 IDR

Fengqiu Shujia Express Hotel

8,4/10
Lähetetty21.10.2023
Vieraskäyttäjä
住很多次了,依然是非常不錯,推薦!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:136 671 IDR

Moon Star Hotel

8,0/10
Lähetetty21.5.2024
Vieraskäyttäjä
房間乾淨衞生,服務熱情,停車方便,性價比高!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:166 149 IDR

Fengqiu County Yunshui Zenxin Hot Spring Hotel

7,9/10
Lähetetty29.8.2024
Vieraskäyttäjä
他們這個酒店是新開業的,非常棒!不是照騙哈,房間圖片基本都實打實的,中央空調很不錯!可以免費在樓下洗浴蒸桑拿!二樓可以按摩,一天才八十來塊錢,房間超級大!我一個人住的是雙床房,住半個月的樣子,怕我喝水不方便,保潔大姐給我搬了一桶桶裝水上來!最重點的來了哈,他家床和枕頭,超級舒服!!!比我住的星級酒店的床和枕頭一點都不差,甚至還好一點,他們酒店員工很和善,人可好了
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:219 745 IDR

Fengqiu Xingyao Theme Hotel

7,7/10
Lähetetty14.6.2023
Vieraskäyttäjä
除了水壓有點小!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:195 627 IDR

Fengqiu Huaqing hot spring Hotel

5,8/10
Lähetetty28.5.2023
Vieraskäyttäjä
還行,院子能停車, 免費洗澡 設施環境舊了點 但是便宜
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:104 513 IDR

Usein kysytyt kysymykset

Mitkä ovat suosittuja hotelleita kohteessa Fengqiu County?

Fengqiu County tarjoaa useita suosittuja hotelleita. Matkustatpa sitten työn tai loman vuoksi, QIANNA HOTEL FINE (Fengqiu Branch) (alkaen 158 109 IDR), HanTing Hotel (Fengqiu Dongfeng Road) (alkaen 214 385 IDR) ja Huangchi Business Hotel (alkaen 184 907 IDR) ovat suosittuja hotelleita.

Mikä on kohteen Fengqiu County hotellien keskimääräinen yöpymishinta?

Kohteen Fengqiu County keskimääräinen hotelliyöpymisen hinta arkisin on 345 696 IDR, keskimääräinen hotelliyöpymisen hinta viikonloppuisin (perjantai–lauantai) on 346 554 IDR.

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Fengqiu County tarjoavat laadukkaan aamiaisen?

Mitä hotelleita kohteessa Fengqiu County suositellaan lasten kanssa matkustaville?

Yuhuai International Hotel (alkaen 343 016 IDR), Fengqiu Huaqing hot spring Hotel (alkaen 133 990 IDR) ja Zhengyang Hotel (alkaen 270 661 IDR) soveltuvat erittäin hyvin perhematkalaisille. Nauti matkasta yhdessä lasten ja muiden perheenjäsenten kanssa!

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Fengqiu County tarjoavat kuntosalitiloja?

QIANNA HOTEL FINE (Fengqiu Branch) (alkaen 158 109 IDR) ja JI Xinxiang Fengqiu North Main Road Hotel (alkaen 267 981 IDR) tarjoavat kuntosalitiloja. Tyydytä kuntoilutarpeesi jopa matkoilla ollessasi!

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Fengqiu County sallivat lemmikit?

Mitkä hotellit kohteessa Fengqiu County tarjoavat ilmaisen Wi-Fi-yhteyden?

Olitpa liikematkalla tai lomalla, Internet-yhteys on olennainen edellytys matkustamiselle. Fengqiu Huixinge Hot Spring Hotel (alkaen 187 587 IDR), QIANNA HOTEL FINE (Fengqiu Branch) (alkaen 158 109 IDR) ja HanTing Hotel (Fengqiu Dongfeng Road) (alkaen 214 385 IDR) ovat suosittuja hotelleita, jotka tarjoavat ilmaisen Wi-Fi-yhteyden.

Mitä hotellikampanjoita kohteessa Fengqiu County on tarjolla?

Trip.com tarjoaa erilaisia kampanjoita ja alennuksia käyttäjille ympäri vuoden. Voit tarkistaa kampanjasivulta, mitä kampanjoita Trip.comissa on tarjolla.

Kohteen Fengqiu County hotellit ja tietoa aiheesta Pysäköinti

Hotellien lukumäärä24
Arvosteluiden lukumäärä4,333
Keskimääräinen hinta (arkisin)345 696 IDR
Keskimääräinen hinta (viikonloppuisin)346 554 IDR