Tonglu County

Hotellit aamiaisella kohteessa Tonglu County

Valitse päivämäärät löytääksesi parhaat hotellitarjoukset kohteessa Tonglu County palvelulla Aamiainen.

Näytä enemmän pyyhkäisemällä alas
Suodatusperuste:
Hotellien tähtiluokitus
≤2345
Vierasarvio
Mahtava 9+Upea 8+Hyvä 7+Miellyttävä 6+

Kohteen Tonglu County hotellit aamiaisella

Tutustu Aamiainen -hotellivalikoimaan kohteessa Tonglu County
Suosituin
Edullisin hinta
Lähinnä keskustaa
Parhaaksi arvosteltu
99+
杭州桐庐富春江希尔顿欢朋酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Tonglu County
The Hampton by Hilton Hangzhou Tonglu Fuchun River is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Tonglu will find that the Hampton by Hilton Hangzhou Tonglu Fuchun River is a fantastic accommodation choice. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Tonglu Railway Station located approximately 5km away and Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport roughly 86km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Binjiang Ecology Park, Fuchun Mountain Residence Scenic Tour (East Gate Wharf) and Tonglu Fuchun River Art Museum. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Tonglu hotel offers parking on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"Love this hotel!! The service staff at the breakfast restaurant were impeccable and so friendly. Made us feel like friends! Breakfast variety was extensive enough. Only thing no good was coffee and the in room coffee (Italian drip coffee) was no good too. Rooms were clean and spacious. They have self service laundry room. Gym was very basic, treadmill not working. River view makes the stay even more unforgettable. Overall, I strongly recommend this hotel."
Excellent
4061 arvostelua
9,7/10
1 yö
Alkaen 50 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
桐庐森柏丽酒店(桐庐富春路店)
Hotellit kohteessa Tonglu County
"這次入住體驗完全超出了預期!從踏入酒店大堂的那一刻起,工作人員的熱情接待就讓人倍感温暖。房間佈置得非常雅緻,床品柔軟舒適,心情變得格外舒暢。特別要表揚一下酒店的前台,服務細緻入微,幫我們升級了房型,真的非常感動!下次來這座城市,一定還會選擇這裏。"
Ylivertainen
1263 arvostelua
9,5/10
1 yö
Alkaen 18 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
桐庐富春江亚朵酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Tonglu County
The Atour Hotel Tonglu Fuchun River is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Atour Hotel Tonglu Fuchun River is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Tonglu. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Tonglu Railway Station located approximately 6km away and Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport roughly 86km away. This hotel is located near many of Tonglu's attractions including Fuchun Mountain Residence Scenic Tour (East Gate Wharf), Meilin Park and Junyue Square. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"Very nice hotel to stay, breakfast was great, locations convenient, very recommended:)"
Excellent
4038 arvostelua
9,7/10
1 yö
Alkaen 40 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
桐庐富春江骏悦酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Tonglu County
The Joyer Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Tonglu will find that the Joyer Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Tonglu Railway Station located approximately 6km away and Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport roughly 87km away. With Tonglu Sports Center, Fuchun Mountain Residence Scenic Tour (East Gate Wharf) and Fan Zhongyan Memorial Hall all within a short distance, there is no shortage of things to do in the area. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. When it comes to Tonglu hotels, the Joyer Hotel is highly regarded for its excellent facilities. For guests traveling with families, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"It was a wonderful trip, especially the hotel and the staff! The hotel’s location is near the Fuchun river and the view from the room is stunning! The lobby manager, MS. Lang Yekai, was super nice and helpful! Definitely will come back and stay again!"
Excellent
5251 arvostelua
9,7/10
1 yö
Alkaen 56 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
杭州桐庐富春江励骏酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Tonglu County
The Legend Hotel Fu Chun Jiang is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Tonglu will find that the Legend Hotel Fu Chun Jiang is a fantastic accommodation choice. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Tonglu Railway Station located approximately 6km away and Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport roughly 87km away. There's plenty to do nearby, with Tonglu Central Square, Fuchun Mountain Residence Scenic Tour (East Gate Wharf) and Binjiang Ecology Park all within a short distance. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Tonglu hotel features parking on site. According to our guests, the location of this hotel is one of the best around. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.

"客觀評論一下該酒店,畢竟這家店是我精挑細選後定下來的. 高鐵桐廬站出站後坐公交桐廬K3到迎春小區站下車,對面就是勵駿。前台很熱情客氣給我們從豪華江景升級到至尊江景,酒店設施豪華歐洲宮廷風。枕頭極不舒服,沒有支撐點,無論是一個枕頭還是兩個枕頭,都十分不舒服,軟趴趴的讓人很疲憊,睡覺十分的不舒適,早餐很一般相當的一般!"
Ylivertainen
1496 arvostelua
9,4/10
1 yö
Alkaen 48 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
桐庐开元森泊·外婆家度假酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Tonglu County
"以下文字可能略有浮誇,但確實是本人真情實感😎 碰巧娃這次生日是週六就想定個酒店給他慶生日,以前住過莫干山的開元森泊,還有挺多開元的酒店,服務一直都是我比較認可的。這次就定了新開的外婆家。 真的是,按頭給姐姐妹妹安利了! 我記得莫干山的生日佈置和蛋糕是付費的,這家居然免費提供!!!管家小葉提前加了微信,幫我確認了好多事項,我在酒店的這兩天一直實時微信聯絡。退房還送了小禮物。酒店領導要是看到我的評論,快給他獎勵個大雞腿。👍🏻 酒店的景色還是很美的,正好花也開了。2天1夜過的還真快,完美的週末!!!"
Ylivertainen
2112 arvostelua
9,5/10
1 yö
Alkaen 117 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
桐庐奥克伍德豪景酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Tonglu County
The Oakwood Premier Tonglu provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Oakwood Premier Tonglu is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Tonglu. The hotel is only 5km from Tonglu Railway Station and 85km from Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Tonglu Museum, Tonglu County Urban Planning Exhibition Center and Fuchun River Water Conservancy Scenic Area. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. Guests tell us the location of this hotel is fantastic. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with families.

"Really enjoyed my stay at Oakwood Premier Tonglu. Got a nice welcome by the front desk manager Elaine. The room was spacious, clean and comfortable. Overall service has been excellent. Will absolutely recommend this place for anyone looking for a great place to stay in Tonglu"
Ylivertainen
1310 arvostelua
9,4/10
1 yö
Alkaen 50 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
山野池丘Hillaqua·果冻泳池设计师美宿(桐庐雅鲁漂流店)
Hotellit kohteessa Tonglu County
Nestled amid the rolling hills of Tonglu and right beside Yalu Rafting, Shanye Chiqiu is a newly opened wabi-sabi style homestay. Surrounded by green mountains and lush foliage, it boasts serene and timeless natural scenery. Designed under the minimalist, rustic philosophy of wabi-sabi, the spaces feature soft, textured tones ideal for photography. The courtyard holds a crystal-clear jelly-hued swimming pool, its turquoise waters blending seamlessly with the woodland backdrop for stunning photos at every turn. Fully equipped guest rooms come with whole-house smart systems, balancing comfort, convenience and minimalist aesthetics. Spend your summer days rafting on the river, or unwind amid mountain breezes to escape the hustle of city life, indulging in soothing, laid-back mountain getaways.
Täydellinen
15 arvostelua
10/10
1 yö
Alkaen 66 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
桐庐开元名都大酒店
Hotellit kohteessa Tonglu County
The New Century Grand Hotel Tonglu (Tonglu Kaiyuan Mingdu Dajiudian) is located in the city's central business district, at the intersection of South Yingchun Road and Baiyunyuan Road. This location puts guests within walking distance of many shopping and dining options.On offer are rooms well appointed with all the expected modern facilities including large screen LCD TVs, in-room safes and mini fridges. The American King Koil mattresses will ensure guests a sound sleep. The bathrooms are equipped with both bathtubs and shower rooms with rain showers.Dining outlets on the premises offer various international cuisines. Chinese restaurants specialize in Sichuan, Cantonese and Hangzhou cuisines as well as local Tonglu dishes and Fuchun River flavors. There is also 24-hour room service.For business convenience, there are six meeting rooms of various sizes, seating 20 to 600. Each is equipped with advanced audiovisual systems. The hotel's professional service team can provide one-stop meeting service for guests.The hotel features a respectable selection of recreational facilities. Guests can play tennis or take a good swim at the indoor swimming pool. Less strenuous games include billiards and ping pong. Weary guests can rejuvenate themselves with a visit to the sauna.

"因為原來訂的酒店不滿意臨時更換的酒店,作為江浙當地的酒店一直有着不錯的印象。所以經過開元時就馬上入住了,酒店的前台服務很親切自然,客房也很不錯,而且房間佈置很有特色,開闊大氣,景觀也很好,發現沒有行李架後,客房服務馬上貼心的拿來了。唯一有點不足的是酒店的早餐,雖然有春節期間客流大和人手少等問題的客觀原因,但不得不説的是早餐有點太敷衍了,以前經常入住開元的一個很大原因是覺得開元的餐飲做的很不錯, 但這次是大大的失望了一下,同樣是春節期間,後面二天入住的駿悦提供了極其優秀的早餐品質,希望酒店以後能加已改善"
Ylivertainen
2972 arvostelua
9,2/10
1 yö
Alkaen 47 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
99+
如家精选酒店(杭州桐庐富春江店)
Hotellit kohteessa Tonglu County
The hotel is situated in downtown Tonglu, overlooking the Fuchun River and close to Fenghuang Mountain.With an airport pickup service, ticket reservation, free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel, free parking and a free map of the area, guests will enjoy a carefree stay.The on-site restaurants serve local Chinese cuisine and Western cuisine for those in need of some home comforts.The hotel has several function rooms and a business center, and amenities and staff are in place to make the customers’ stay a carefree and relaxing experience.

"Hotel was great, easy check in process for foreigners, would definitely recommend it and I will be booking with them in the future."
Ylivertainen
1460 arvostelua
9,3/10
1 yö
Alkaen 20 USD
Tarkista saatavuus
Näyt kaikki palvelun Aamiainen tarjoavat hotellit kohteessa Tonglu County

Tutustu hotellien vierasarvosteluihin koihteessa Tonglu County

Näytä kaikki
Tutustu aitoihin arvosteluihin ja todellisten matkailijoiden näkemyksiin, jotka auttavat sinua löytämään täydellisen majoituksen

Tonglu Li Family Courtyard Slow Living Homestay

9,9/10
Täydellinen
Lähetetty5.4.2024
Vieraskäyttäjä
座標:桐廬李家小院 推薦指數:⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️(💯) 環境如圖所示!整體就很安逸!如果時間充裕,就單純在民宿待一天也很舒服! 有棋牌桌球也可以跟崽一起做手工!提供一次性牙具梳子拖鞋毛巾馬桶墊!用的衞生紙也有塑封包裝!用的是很安心了! 民宿提供早飯! 我們四個大人兩個小孩老闆給準備了那麼多!根本吃不完! 小柯基叫泡麪!吃軟不吃硬的小短腿!進門先沖你叫!摸摸它它就乖乖跟着你跑!兩個崽跟它玩的很開心? 離店老闆還準備了伴手禮!手工製作的風鈴!和一大早上山挖的筍!還帶着泡麪送我們上車跟我們説拜拜~真的是心意滿滿!用心在服務好每一位客户了! 去桐廬的家人們沖!賓至如歸不踩雷!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:35 USD

Tonglu Nanxi Bieyuan B&B (OMG Heartbeat Paradise Branch)

9,9/10
Täydellinen
Lähetetty4.7.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
房間裏有兩張寬敞的大床,設計得特別貼心,超級適合我們這種4口之家一起入住。房間整體給人的感覺非常乾淨整潔,每個角落都打掃得一塵不染,住着特別舒心。而且,酒店的位置也很不錯,附近有好幾個好玩的樂園,孩子們肯定會樂翻天。周邊的飯店選擇也很多,各種口味應有盡有,吃飯超級方便,不用為找餐館而煩惱。
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:42 USD

Shuyan Home Hostel

9,9/10
Täydellinen
Lähetetty21.7.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
Ympäristö on tyylikkäästi ja ilma on tuore! Pomo on myös ihana, super hyvä! Menemme taivaaseen ja lähetämme meidät 😄! Super loistava! Päätämme tämän kerroksen ulkopuolelle, luulemme, että se nukkuu illalla, ja nukumme hyvin!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:39 USD

Yi Songshuling Guesthouse

9,8/10
Täydellinen
Lähetetty15.8.2025
miss von low
I recently stayed at Songshuling and it was such a refreshing experience. The property is tucked away in a peaceful setting, that made waking up each morning feel like a little escape from the city. The room was clean, comfortable, and had a simple charm — nothing overly fancy, but everything you really need for a pleasant stay. The hosts were warm and welcoming, always ready to offer travel tips or just have a friendly chat. I especially appreciated their attention to detail, from keeping the shared spaces tidy to offering hot tea on cooler evenings. The location was convenient for exploring nearby attractions, yet quiet enough to truly relax. If you’re looking for a comfortable, homely spot that lets you slow down and breathe in some fresh air, Songshuling Guesthouse is worth a visit.
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:97 USD

A Homestay in the Mountains

9,7/10
Excellent
Lähetetty4.8.2024
Vieraskäyttäjä
Highly recommended to stay! I had epic experience while I stayed in Tonglu! Hotel front people was so warm and nice. Room was so clean and they gave me fruits every day haha location was great . I will defnitely book again when traveling in Tonglu!
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:75 USD

Xishan Yunyin B&B

9,7/10
Excellent
Lähetetty11.2.2026
Vieraskäyttäjä
We stayed two night in this incredibly nice accommodation and enjoyed the amazing forest/nature view out of the massive window in our room! The host were super friendly and supported us with every question that we had about hiking and even gave us a ride to the next village. The area is quite remote and not many restaurants are around, therefore the host helped us to get some takeaway - such a great hospitality! We can definitely recommend to stay there :)
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:62 USD

live in the mountains

9,6/10
Excellent
Lähetetty10.2.2026
Vieraskäyttäjä
一家親毛孩子的民宿 1.房間很大,空間舒適,一個獨立院子出去就是山景安靜放鬆,自家狗一進屋子就開心的翻肚子打滾 2.還有一衹性格很好很温順活潑的狗狗小棲,友好社交“打鬧”都很有分寸,自家狗打鬧1h還不肯結束,玩得很開心,小棲第二天早上還坐在院子門口等着我們出門遛狗 3.這裏的阿姨燒飯很好吃,晚飯和豐富的早飯都體驗了,還問了阿姨燒法 4.地理位置不錯,雖然在山裡,但是開車30分鐘就是桐廬最大商場銀泰城,吃的喝的都不缺(點外賣不行)但是可以安排好行程吃完回來 5.工作人員服務很細心,反饋很快
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:118 USD

Tonglu Yunshu Xiaoyuan (OMG Heartbeat Paradise Store)

9,6/10
Excellent
Lähetetty14.12.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
This a very cosy and serene accommodation that is away from the city. They both are very friendly and helpful hosts. they help us book entry tickets for the attractions which is within 5 mins walk from their accommodation. they are also kind enough to drive us to and fro from the park. as this town is away from the city, food can also be ordered through the owner, they can cook and provide simple meal or order in for you through nearby restaurant. This place is highly recommended for family with children. the kids get to be away from the city and enjoy a serene stay. Their yard is large enough for children to have fun. The human touch with the hosts gives us a special experience to immerse with the culture they have in this small little town. Most importantly the place is clean and big enough to accommodate our family of 4. Greatly appreciate their hosting.
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:35 USD

Tianmu Creek Riverside Parent-Child Pastoral Inn, Tonglu

9,5/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty25.5.2025
Vieraskäyttäjä
It was far beyond our expectations, we were very impressed. The room was clean and beautifully decorated. The atmosphere throughout the accommodation was peaceful, private, and perfect for relaxation. I would like to especially praise the outstanding service from the hotel owner. He was incredibly friendly and gave us a warm welcome. Most importantly, he was very attentive and took great care of us. He provided detailed recommendations for nearby attractions, and even personally picked us up and dropped us off, something that went well beyond what we expected. Another highlight is the location. The hotel is close to many popular tourist spots such as OMG Heartbeat Paradise and 瑶琳, making it very convenient and saving us a lot of travel time. Overall, we feel very lucky to have chosen this place. It was a warm and memorable experience, and we highly recommend it to anyone looking for accommodation that is excellent, convenient, and offers truly impressive service. 非常满意。房间干净、布置得很漂亮。整个住宿环境安静、私密,非常适合放松休息。 特别想称赞一下酒店老板的服务,非常热情友好。最重要的是他对我们非常用心,不仅详细推荐了附近的旅游景点,还亲自接送我们,这点真的超出了我们的想象。 另一个点是住宿的位置,靠近许多热门景点,比如 OMG Heartbeat Paradise 和瑶琳,交通非常方便,不需要花太多时间在路上。 总体来说,我们觉得非常幸运选择了这家酒店。非常推荐给正在寻找优质、便利又服务周到住宿的朋友们。
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:32 USD

Congshan Hotel

9,4/10
Ylivertainen
Lähetetty9.9.2025
Adriennetan
This place is nice, but i would not consider it a hotel. It’s somewhere in between a B&B and a hotel. The rooms are pretty ok in size and come with balconies, the aircon is strong enough for the hot summer days. However, be prepared to be far from any food or drink delivery! It is really remote. It has a great view, although they tell you they have a hotspring it is man-made u could just order the room with a bathtub it will be similar, and not need to pay 500rmb for it.  The in-house food is not bad, I would recommend to order one day in advance. They also offer for 500rmb, barbecue services which i think is outrageous as it does not include food cost. The beds in the room are very very uncomfortable. If u have a bad back, just go for the international starred hotels. They have huge big insects coming in at night, do be careful not to let any of them in at night.
Hinta yötä kohden alkaen:77 USD

Usein kysytyt kysymykset

Mitkä ovat suosittuja palvelun Aamiainen tarjoavia hotelleita kohteessa Tonglu County?

Matkustatpa sitten maahan Tonglu County liike- tai lomamatkalle, Joyer Hotel (alkaen 54 USD) , SSAW Boutique Hotel Tonglu World Trade (alkaen 29 USD) ja Narada Tonglu Hotel (alkaen 62 USD) ovat suositeltuja hotelleita.

Mikä on kohteen Tonglu County palvelun Aamiainen tarjoavien hotellien keskimääräinen yöpymishinta?

Kohteen Tonglu County keskimääräinen Aamiainen sisältävän hotelliyöpymisen hinta arkisin on 184 USD, ja keskimääräinen hotelliyöpymisen hinta viikonloppuisin (perjantai–lauantai) on 199 USD.

Mitkä palvelun Aamiainen kohteessa Tonglu County tarjoavista hotelleista ovat romanttisia?

Monet palvelun Aamiainen tarjoavista hotelleista kohteessa Tonglu County soveltuvat pariskunnille. Kun juhlitte vuosipäivää, Nine Cloud Homestead Resort Hotel (alkaen 37 USD) on suositeltu valinta.

Mitä palvelun Aamiainen tarjoavia hotelleita kohteessa Tonglu County suositellaan lasten kanssa matkustaville?

Joyer Hotel (alkaen 54 USD), SSAW Boutique Hotel Tonglu World Trade (alkaen 29 USD) ja The Legend Hotel Fu Chun Jiang (alkaen 51 USD) soveltuvat erittäin hyvin perhematkalaisille. Nauti matkasta yhdessä lasten ja muiden perheenjäsenten kanssa!

Mitkä palvelun Aamiainen kohteessa Tonglu County tarjoavista hotelleista ovat ylellisiä hotelleita?

Monet palvelun Aamiainen kohteessa Tonglu County tarjoavista hotelleista ovat ylellisiä hotelleita. Joyer Hotel (alkaen 54 USD), SSAW Boutique Hotel Tonglu World Trade (alkaen 29 USD) ja Narada Tonglu Hotel (alkaen 62 USD) ovat erittäin suosittuja.

Mitkä palvelun Aamiainen kohteessa Tonglu County tarjoavista hotelleista sallivat lemmikit?

Qingjing Mountain Villa (alkaen 97 USD) sallii lemmikit. Ota lemmikkisi mukaan lomallesi!

Mitä kampanjoita palvelun Aamiainen kohteessa Tonglu County tarjoavissa hotelleissa on tarjolla?

Trip.com tarjoaa erilaisia kampanjoita ja alennuksia käyttäjille ympäri vuoden. Voit tarkistaa kampanjasivulta, mitä kampanjoita Trip.comissa on tarjolla.

Kohteen Tonglu County hotellit ja tietoa aiheesta Aamiainen

Hotellien lukumäärä694
Arvosteluiden lukumäärä149,064
Korkein hinta1 064 USD
Edullisin hinta43 USD
Keskimääräinen hinta (arkisin)184 USD
Keskimääräinen hinta (viikonloppuisin)199 USD